28,292

Homes in ZIP Code 77584

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $494,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft

    CHLOE Plan at Alexander - 55' Homesites, Pearland, TX 77581

    As you step into the Chloe plan, you’re welcomed by a grand entryway that offers a glimpse of the home’s open-concept design. To your left, an elegant dining room provides the perfect space for entertaining, with the option to convert it into a private study for those needing a quiet home office. Moving forward, the heart of the home unfolds—an expansive kitchen, complete with granite

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3211 Woodrose Orchard Dr Unit 36206135, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /20

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3039 Becket St, Pearland, TX 77584

    Beautiful one story home, 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms in Southdown Subdivision. Great LOCATION, easy access to HW 288, Medical Center and Downtown. Corner lot, large backyard with deck, new windows and much more... Hurry Up, schedule your appointment today!

    Hiba Tawil Hiba Tawil

    3039 Becket St, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /43

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    810 Birchview Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,409

    Last Listing Agent Norman Frenk Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    810 Birchview Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /40

      Est $465,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      12808 Quail Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12808 Quail Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa White GBR Realty

  • /42

    $383,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    Trinity Plan at Massey Oaks, Pearland, TX 77584

    Our grandest home in the Cobalt Series, the Trinity floor plan boasts an impressive two-story floor plan that is sure to suit most any lifestyle. Upon entry, you are first greeted by the private study room that also has the option of transforming into a fifth bedroom if you would rather have the space for more guests to visit. Next, you will find the access to your convenient downstairs powder

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4826 Magnolia Springs Dr Unit 36497319, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /34

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1126 W Belgravia Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    1 STORY BRICK HOUSE, 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHS WITH AN ATTACHED 2 CAR GARAGE, COVERED PATIO IN BACK, GREAT OPEN FLOOR PLAN, SPACIOUS DEN WITH FIREPLACE, KITCHEN WITH WOOD CABINETS AND ISLAND, AREA OFFERS COMMUNITY POOL AND PARK.

    Jordan Denike TexasRenters.com, LLC

    1126 W Belgravia Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /49

    $519,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2604 Westerlake Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,088

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Ames Real Broker, LLC

    2604 Westerlake Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /48

      Est $349,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      13115 Centerbrook Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      13115 Centerbrook Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Renteria Independence Real Estate, Inc.

  • /28

    $419,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft

    Yuma Plan at Massey Oaks, Pearland, TX 77584

    The enthralling Yuma floor plan offers unparalleled space for the value, leaving nothing out. Downstairs, you are met with a private guest bedroom with a walk-in closet off the foyer. Across the hall is a full secondary bathroom and a walk-in utility room. Across the gallery is entry to your large walk-in pantry, a secluded study room, and entry to your two-car garage. For those who need more

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4826 Magnolia Springs Dr Unit 36491253, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /26

    $2,880 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3035 Dovedale St, Pearland, TX 77584

    NOW OFFERING TWO MONTHS FREE RENT! Welcome to 3035 Dovedale St! This modern, brand new, never-lived in townhome is nestled in the heart of Pearland, TX. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, and an open concept layout, this home offers both comfort and style. You are greeted with a bright kitchen concept with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a gas cooktop, kitchen island,

    Erin Crawford Real Broker, LLC

    3035 Dovedale St, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11615 Summer Moon Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,667

    Last Listing Agent John Okewunmi JKTech Real Estate Services

    11615 Summer Moon Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /48

      Est $414,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      13605 Orchard Wind Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13605 Orchard Wind Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gueta CB&A, Realtors

  • /19

    $452,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    Silverthorne Plan at Massey Oaks, Pearland, TX 77584

    The elegant Silverthorne floor plan is for the family that wants it all. Upon entry, you are met with your secluded private study that will make working from home productive. Next, you will come across the entry to your walk-in utility room, along with the entry to your two-car garage. If you desire more room to store items, supplies, or another car, the Silverthorne plan gives you the option of

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4826 Magnolia Springs Dr Unit 36496294, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /26

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3403 Kerr Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    Pearland Living: 5-Bedroom Haven with Dual Kitchens, Office, and Outdoor Delight! Welcome to this exceptional home in the heart of Pearland, ideally located near premier shopping, dining, Downtown Houston, the Medical Center, and major highways for an easy commute.This beautifully designed home offers 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with a highly functional layout featuring the

    Greg Shannon Shannon Property Management

    3403 Kerr Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /35

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    14112 Wedgewood Lakes Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,018

    Last Listing Agent Louis Vargas Century 21 Tevas

    14112 Wedgewood Lakes Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /50

      Est $422,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      13608 Orchard Wind Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13608 Orchard Wind Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Al Rincon Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /33

    $493,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft

    3411 Summercrisp Hollow Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    NEW 65ft LOTS! WITH ELECTRIC FIREPLACE! & 3 CAR GARAGE! Welcome home to the stunning Colby floor plan by D.R. Horton. This spacious new construction one-story homes offers a huge primary bedroom, an ensuite with four bedrooms total, three full baths, a separate formal dining room, and two-car garage. Open-concept design with 10' ceilings and hard-surface flooring throughout-no carpet. Gourmet

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3411 Summercrisp Hollow Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /29

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4102 Caneshaw Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Spacious 2-story home on a corner lot in Park Village Estates! 3BD/2.5BA, 2,082 sqft with formal dining, open living area, gas log fireplace & high ceilings. Kitchen features island cooktop, breakfast bar & walk-in pantry. Primary suite on 1st floor with jetted tub, double sinks & separate shower. Gameroom up! Energy-efficient with low-E windows & high-SEER HVAC. Fully fenced backyard, storage

    Valeria Sanchez Keller Williams Preferred

    4102 Caneshaw Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /27

    $322,888 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3103 Trail Hollow Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,619

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Wyatt Wyatt Realty Group, Inc.

    3103 Trail Hollow Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /45

      Est $488,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Rose Bay Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2502 Rose Bay Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Johnson Keller Williams Memorial

  • /25

    $460,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    COLBY Plan at Alexander - 55' Homesites, Pearland, TX 77581

    The Colby floor plan is a beautifully designed home that offers both comfort and functionality. As you step through the inviting front porch and into the foyer, you’re welcomed by an open and well-thought-out layout. To your left, a secondary bedroom and full bathroom provide a private retreat for guests or family members. Further inside, two additional bedrooms share a full bath, making this

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3211 Woodrose Orchard Dr Unit 36206134, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /38

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14112 Harmony Ridge Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    Welcome to your new rental home. This charming 4 Bedroom 3 1/2 bath located in Pearland. Nice open floor plan. The master bedroom and home office located on the first level. This home offers comfortable living in a vibrant neighborhood. Enjoying your morning coffee in a cover patio. Walk into a large entry with high ceiling. This home has beautiful tiles floors throughout the first level and rugs

    Edwin Guzman Texas Top Realty

    14112 Harmony Ridge Trail, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /49

    $388,690 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5210 Oakheath Forest Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5210 Oakheath Forest Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /36

      Est $413,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Rolling Fog Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2116 Rolling Fog Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Masri Uno Realty LLC

  • /40

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft

    2102 Rolling Fog Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Updated where it counts & built for how you live—w/ a recently replaced water heater ( yr), HVAC (~3 yrs), plus smart upgrades like refreshed kitchen lighting, garage door opener & disposal, delivering confidence & everyday ease. Set in Shadow Creek Ranch, you’re connected w/ quick access to TX-288 & Beltway 8, keeping Houston within reach while Pearland’s shopping, dining & entertainment are

    Blake Jessee Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2102 Rolling Fog Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12902 Oak Falls Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    LAKE VIEW!!! Built in 2019 this contemporary design, Beazer Fenway Floor Plan, 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bathroom, office, boasts with tons in upgrades. Interior features include wood and tile flooring (no carpet), high ceiling, plentiful amount of natural lights, picture frame like windows, huge media room, game room, and very relaxing water view behind the backyard. Exterior features include sprinkler

    Calvin Kim Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    12902 Oak Falls Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    402 Starleaf Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,400

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Duguay Foundations Realty

    402 Starleaf Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /30

      Est $420,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      11407 Yoakum St, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11407 Yoakum St, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ana Salazar Refuge Group Properties

  • /33

    $381,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    Rio Grande Plan at Massey Oaks, Pearland, TX 77584

    The wonderful, two-story Rio Grande home features an open-concept layout that is ideal for most any lifestyle. Upon entry, you are met with a private study room, a walk-in utility room, a closet, and access to your two-car garage. If you need extra storage space to store holiday decorations, tools, or even another car, opt to tack on an additional five feet for a two-and a half car garage or a

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4826 Magnolia Springs Dr Unit 36486003, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /26

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2910 Plum Lake Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Beautiful well maintained, move-in ready one-story home located in the master-planned community of Shadow Creek Ranch. This home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfort and functionality. Amenities GALORE with 4+ pools, tons of playgrounds, lakes, walking trails, tennis, volleyball courts and more. Zoned to Alvin ISD. Quick access to 8 and 288, PTC and TMC. You will

    Mohammed Rahman Prompt Realty & Mortgage, Inc

    2910 Plum Lake Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /43

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2517 Rusting Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,867

    Last Listing Agent Gina Tran LPT Realty, LLC

    2517 Rusting Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /46

      Est $441,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      13111 Southern Way Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13111 Southern Way Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Qusay Alrawi Keller Williams Signature

  • /28

    $463,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    Quinn Plan at Alexander - 55' Homesites, Pearland, TX 77581

    Discover spacious living and modern design in the Cardinale floor plan—now available on oversized 65’ homesites in Alexander, a vibrant master-planned community located in Pearland, Texas. This thoughtfully designed one-story home offers 4 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, ideal for growing families or multigenerational living. The open-concept layout connects the gourmet kitchen,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3211 Woodrose Orchard Dr Unit 37183001, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /23

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12801 Winter Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Great price on this adorable 4 bedroom home in a quiet section of desirable Shadow Creek section on a great corner lot. It offers a great layout with beautiful engineered wood laminate floors through most of the downstairs! Granite countertops in the kitchen, gas cooking and plenty of cabinets. The roomy master suite is downstairs, and the 3 bedrooms and the game room is upstairs! You'll love the

    Nathalie Sweeney Century 21 Olympian Area Specialists

    12801 Winter Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /17

    $408,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3411 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3411 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /27

      Est $334,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      13111 Trail Manor Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13111 Trail Manor Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Tadlock eXp Realty LLC

  • /31

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    4107 Merlet Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Pearland, zoned to highly sought-after Pearland ISD! This inviting property offers a spacious kitchen, a large living area with a cozy fireplace, and an abundance of natural light throughout. The generous primary suite features a walk-in closet, and the secondary bedrooms provide plenty of space for family and guests. Enjoy the large backyard,

    Esmeralda Lazos Lazos Properties

    4107 Merlet Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /12

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1026 W Brompton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Nice small two Bedroom one bathe home on a quiet Cus de sac street in the Southdown subdivision.Schools and shopping near by. Beautiful Westside Park in walking distance.Easy Commute to Downtown Via 288 North in which the entrance is less than a half mile. Home need tre trimming and fence repair and or replacement. Patio cover need to be removed and replaced or repaired.

    Wayne Wise HomeSmart

    1026 W Brompton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /49

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2401 Dry Bank Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,783

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Riddle Gusto Real Estate, LLC

    2401 Dry Bank Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /30

      Est $365,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      13106 Southern Way Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13106 Southern Way Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wight Elite Texas Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home