28,292

Homes in ZIP Code 77584

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $420,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft

    3414 Old Holly Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home is ideal for entertaining, offering generous living spaces throughout. Highlights include an expansive primary suite with a generous walk-in closet, a spacious game room, a full-home generator, and a whole-house water system featuring a softener and reverse osmosis. The grand entry showcases soaring ceilings, a graceful curved staircase, and elegant

    Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    3414 Old Holly Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /16

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3526 Glenhill Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Located in a good neighborhood, easy access to 288 and Broadway St. Newly remodelled. 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms can satisfy all your needs.

    Wei Fang 3H Realty LLC

    3526 Glenhill Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /43

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11401 Starlight Bay St, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,539

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Roberts Real Broker, LLC

    11401 Starlight Bay St, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /37

      Est $458,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Harbor Chase Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2504 Harbor Chase Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Spivey Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /34

    $429,990

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    2406 Shelby Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Pride of ownership shows in this two-story home in Pearland. Featuring a spacious and functional layout with generous living areas, abundant natural light, and well-sized bedrooms. The property offers welcoming curb appeal, whole house water filtration system, a spacious flex space or can be a 5th bedroom, and no back neighbors. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, major roadways, and

    Ebony Royal Real Broker, LLC

    2406 Shelby Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /27

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6927 David St, Pearland, TX 77584

    Welcome to Pearland, TX! This renovated 2-bed, 2-bath home sits on a spacious 35,000 sq ft lot. Step into modern living with an open layout, connecting the living, dining, and kitchen areas seamlessly. The master bedroom features an ensuite bathroom for a private retreat, while the second bedroom offers versatility. A standout feature is the large workshop, perfect for hobbies or storage. Located

    Minh Dinh Keller Williams Signature

    6927 David St, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /37

    $377,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4611 Honey Creek Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,238

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cole RA Brokers

    4611 Honey Creek Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /38

      Est $416,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      13405 Indigo Sands Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13405 Indigo Sands Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Martinez LPT Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    13301 Misting Falls Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    Nestled on a premier corner lot in the highly-desirable Shadow Creek Ranch, this beautifully maintained, single-owner home blends thoughtful upgrades & refined comfort! You are greeted w/stone & brick elevation. Lush, mature landscaping frames the home w/undeniable curb appeal, a reflection of enduring care & attention to detail. Whether it's causal mornings in the sunlit breakfast nook, lively

    Teri Canal Real Broker, LLC

    13301 Misting Falls Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2422 Leanett Way, Pearland, TX 77584

    Gorgeous 2-Story 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms home in Edgewater Estates with 4-sided Brick. Popular Avalon Plan with High ceiling, open and Bright. Walking distance to playground, park and Silverlake Elementary School. Twenty minutes to medical center and downtown. Great School District!

    Linjie Zhu Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    2422 Leanett Way, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12806 Winter Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,772

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Romero Jr Orchard Brokerage

    12806 Winter Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /41

      Est $551,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Harbor Pass Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2302 Harbor Pass Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ruppert Norhill Realty

  • /18

    $410,000

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    2606 Iris Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    Alejandra Bustamante HomeSmart

    2606 Iris Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /32

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13433 Vintage Trail Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    Welcome to this Spectacular home in the prestigious Master Planned Community of Shadow Creek Ranch. It features open floor plan, soaring ceiling, wow-worthy entryway and romantic staircase. EXTRA huge ENTERTAINMENT CENTER for family gathering /grand entertaining. Impeccable attention to detail and craftsmanship were executed perfectly throughout. Open concept kitchen with a huge island, granite

    Hong Jiang Fidelity Realtors and Services

    13433 Vintage Trail Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /44

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6404 Kale Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,475

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Thedford eXp Realty LLC

    6404 Kale Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /17

      Est $430,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      13501 White Cloud Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13501 White Cloud Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

  • /38

    $406,540

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    5909 Mockingbird Lodge Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by June 2026! Located in popular Pearland, Massey Oaks Village combines outdoor amenities like lakes, parks, and trails with everyday conveniences like access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. The neighborhood is zoned in the desirable Alvin ISD. We also build each home with innovative, energy-efficient features that cut down on utility bills so

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5909 Mockingbird Lodge Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /31

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4915 Pecan Grove Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Welcome to 4915 Pecan Grove Dr, a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Pearland’s desirable Southwyck subdivision. Built in 1989, this well-maintained 1,576 sq. ft. home features an open floor plan, a cozy fireplace, and a spacious kitchen. The 7,122 sq. ft. lot offers a generous backyard, perfect for outdoor activities. With an attached two-car garage and easy access to local amenities, this home

    Sharif Owoyemi Views Of Texas Realty

    4915 Pecan Grove Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /27

    $315,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    13012 Balsam Breeze Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,278

    Last Listing Agent Mary Fisher HomeSmart

    13012 Balsam Breeze Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /11

      Est $347,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Catamaran Cove Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2104 Catamaran Cove Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rose Gonzalez Powerstar Realty-Houston

  • /42

    $446,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft

    13616 Orchard Wind Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    Step inside this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home featuring an open, light-filled layout. The spacious living area showcases soaring floor-to-ceiling windows with custom Vignette Modern Roman shades and serene backyard views. The living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and stunning island kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, and a

    Amanda Whitespeare eXp Realty LLC

    13616 Orchard Wind Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3007 Tamara Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    A Stunning one story Perry home with 4 bedrooms, Three full bath. 2 car garage, located on a quiet street of Southlake, Pearland's premier lakeside community offers five beautiful glistening lakes, community Pool and three parks for homeowner's enjoyment and leisure! Conveniently located off the Hwy 288 offers easy access to the Texas Medical Center, the Galleria and downtown area. This spacious

    Gina Li Homesource Investments Group Inc

    3007 Tamara Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /37

    $399,620 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5119 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,016

    CastleRock Communities Massey Oaks

    5119 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /48

      Est $457,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      13502 Mooring Pointe Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13502 Mooring Pointe Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Williams Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /32

    $432,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft

    3106 Forrester Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Imagine 3106 Forrester Dr, recently updated with fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement. A fireplace complements the living area. The kitchen contains all stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash. The primary bathroom includes double sinks plus a jacuzzi tub and shower. A covered patio extends to a fenced backyard. This updated property combines comfort and style.

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3106 Forrester Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $2,685 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8112 Dartmoor St, Brookside Vl, TX 77581

    Welcome to 8112 Dartmoor St! This modern, brand new, never-lived in townhome is nestled in the heart of Pearland, TX. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, and an open concept layout, this home offers both comfort and style. You are greeted with a bright kitchen concept with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a gas cooktop, kitchen island, and ample cabinetry for stylish

    Erin Crawford Real Broker, LLC

    8112 Dartmoor St, Brookside Vl, TX 77581
  • /15

    $437,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3220 Woodrose Orchard, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3220 Woodrose Orchard, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /19

      Est $449,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Granite Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2606 Granite Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Nall HomeSmart

  • /35

    $437,000

    $13K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft

    3230 Amerson Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    This classic two-story home on an oversized lot is tucked in on a quiet cul-de-sac. Designed for comfort and style, this home features soaring ceilings and an open floor plan. The kitchen overlooks the primary living area for a spacious feel and easy interaction for entertaining and everyday living. Enjoy a peaceful evening on your own or gather with family and friends in the living area. You'll

    Robin Prouse UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    3230 Amerson Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /33

    $2,940 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3039 Dovedale St, Pearland, TX 77548

    NOW OFFERING TWO MONTHS FREE RENT! Welcome to 3039 Dovedale St! This modern, brand new, never-lived in townhome is nestled in the heart of Pearland, TX. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, and an open concept layout, this home offers both comfort and style. You are greeted with a bright kitchen concept with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a gas cooktop, kitchen island,

    Erin Crawford Real Broker, LLC

    3039 Dovedale St, Pearland, TX 77548
  • /2

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3308 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3308 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /38

      Est $521,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Mandalay Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2615 Mandalay Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Foster South Haus Living, LLC

  • /50

    $409,999

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft

    2716 Sunshade Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    NEW PAINT & NEW CARPET! Beautiful home in a quiet gated community with serene lake views! This move-in ready 2-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath, and a spacious game room upstairs. Fresh interior paint and new carpet give the home a clean and updated feel. The primary suite is located on the first floor and offers a separate shower, a corner soaking tub, a double sink

    Tina Shih NextHome Woodland Springs

    2716 Sunshade Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /18

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1154 W Brompton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Mohammed Bhuiyan Champions NextGen Real Estate

    1154 W Brompton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /28

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2718 Sterling Fields Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,046

    Last Listing Agent Christy Bulerez Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2718 Sterling Fields Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /50

      Est $688,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Montview Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2602 Montview Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $449,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    3239 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    The Lancaster floorplan is a thoughtfully designed home that blends open-concept living with flexible spaces to meet your family’s needs. As you step through the front porch and into the foyer, you’ll find two secondary bedrooms and a full bath to your left, offering a private retreat for guests or family members. Further down the hallway, a fourth bedroom and a convenient powder room add extra

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3239 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /42

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2808 Arbor Brook Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    Welcome to the amazing Shadow Creek Ranch subdivision in Pearland! There is a lake just a short walk away with a trail perfect for hiking, awesome neighborhood pool, a splashpad and park nearby as well. This bricked four-bedroom home has tall ceilings and tiled flooring as you walk-in with your secondary bedrooms to your left. There is a conveniently located laundry room and full bath in the

    Jordan Denike TexasRenters.com, LLC

    2808 Arbor Brook Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /3

    $415,090 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5112 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,459

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5112 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /46

      Est $545,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Rosemary Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2615 Rosemary Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Simon Kane HomeSmart

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home