1,054

Recently Sold Homes in 77584

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $408,140 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5136 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,934

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5136 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3211 Chappelwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,226

    Last Listing Agent Sam Ferreri Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    3211 Chappelwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /15

    $378,190 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5126 Harvest Season Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,102

    Meritage Homes Massey Oaks - Premier Series

    5126 Harvest Season Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /47

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4012 Hazelwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,519

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Riddle Gusto Real Estate, LLC

    4012 Hazelwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /19

    $507,340 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6432 Green Clover Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,667

    Meritage Homes Massey Oaks - Premier Series

    6432 Green Clover Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7206 Williams Rd, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,769

    Last Listing Agent Natalie McKay C & S Premier Realty

    7206 Williams Rd, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /25

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1106 Wentworth Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,562

    Last Listing Agent Viridiana Hendon Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    1106 Wentworth Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /37

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4613 Meridian Park Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,072

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Hermes Real Broker, LLC

    4613 Meridian Park Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /35

    $592,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2603 Pinebend Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,146

    Last Listing Agent Holly Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    2603 Pinebend Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $413,440 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6409 Green Enclave Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,256

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6409 Green Enclave Trail, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3733 County Road 101, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    3733 County Road 101, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /40

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3211 Timberwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,114

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Spruce Stanfield Properties

    3211 Timberwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3596 Mustang Ridge Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,772

    Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    3596 Mustang Ridge Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /19

    $418,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3307 Concorde Heights Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3307 Concorde Heights Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /19

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    13208 Moonlit Lake Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,226

    Last Listing Agent Robert Boudwin JLA Realty

    13208 Moonlit Lake Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /21

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4302 Duesenberg Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,493

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pulsipher Parkston Properties

    4302 Duesenberg Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /37

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2715 Night Song Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,439

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pulsipher Parkston Properties

    2715 Night Song Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /23

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2202 Megellan Point Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,504

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hooley eXp Realty LLC

    2202 Megellan Point Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /26

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13204 Quiet Lake Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,247

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

    13204 Quiet Lake Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /35

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2726 Newbury Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,123

    Last Listing Agent Grant King Fathom Realty

    2726 Newbury Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /36

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1115 Sussex Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,039

    Last Listing Agent Karim Tahri K & T Realty Group, Inc

    1115 Sussex Trail, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /26

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4028 Green Anjou Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    4028 Green Anjou Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /18

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3708 Eastbury Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,620

    Last Listing Agent April Cervantez Keller Williams Preferred

    3708 Eastbury Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /20

    $446,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4029 Green Anjou Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    4029 Green Anjou Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /37

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3306 Knollcrest Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,165

    Last Listing Agent Kathye Warfield Texas Premier Realty

    3306 Knollcrest Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /45

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2716 W Oaks Cir E, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,556

    Last Listing Agent Kay Simpson HomeSmart

    2716 W Oaks Cir E, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /38

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3018 Sunrise Run Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,610

    Last Listing Agent John Varghese Prompt Realty & Mortgage, Inc

    3018 Sunrise Run Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /33

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    13806 Crystal Harbor Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,822

    Last Listing Agent Armina Bradley CB&A, Realtors

    13806 Crystal Harbor Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /31

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2919 Norwich St, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,217

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Rodriguez ProReps Realty

    2919 Norwich St, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /46

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4304 Keystone Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,839

    Last Listing Agent Blake Levy Call It Closed Int'l Realty

    4304 Keystone Trail, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3260 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3260 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12607 Colonial Glen Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,739

    Last Listing Agent Mike Elgoher eXp Realty LLC

    12607 Colonial Glen Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /10

    $388,340 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5128 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,087

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5128 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /17

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3718 Brighton Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,092

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carbajal Keller Williams Preferred

    3718 Brighton Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /46

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    17514 Pearland Sites Rd, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,728

    Last Listing Agent Kim West Glass House Realty LLC

    17514 Pearland Sites Rd, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /21

    $504,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3403 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3403 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /49

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    8502 Beacon Bend Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,374

    Last Listing Agent Dee Glass Glass House Realty LLC

    8502 Beacon Bend Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /28

    $435,622 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6441 Green Enclave Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,385

    CastleRock Communities Massey Oaks

    6441 Green Enclave Trail, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /26

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4105 Canterbury Park Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,236

    Last Listing Agent Paula Givens Keller Williams Preferred

    4105 Canterbury Park Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /38

    $710,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3126 Wickwood Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,219

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Perry Parkston Properties

    3126 Wickwood Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home