1,048

Recently Sold Homes in 77584

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3215 Millbrook Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,920

    Last Listing Agent Grant King Fathom Realty

    3215 Millbrook Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /37

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2205 Ocean Point Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,596

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Naiser Shelley Naiser Properties

    2205 Ocean Point Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /31

    $452,840 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4841 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,739

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    4841 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /6

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3114 Autumn Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,552

    Last Listing Agent Xinyi Han Sunet Group

    3114 Autumn Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /2

    $385,790 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5304 Harvest Season Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,500

    Meritage Homes Massey Oaks - Premier Series

    5304 Harvest Season Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4610 Meridian Park Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,950

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Riddle Gusto Real Estate, LLC

    4610 Meridian Park Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /2

    $277,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8042 Over St, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janeth Gonzalez JNTH Real Estate LLC

    8042 Over St, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /33

    $249,750 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1034 W Brompton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,576

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Klemann-Cohen Keller Williams Preferred

    1034 W Brompton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • 4931 Great Oaks Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    $573,080 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4931 Great Oaks Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Massey Oaks - Estate Series

    4931 Great Oaks Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2511 Fair Oak St, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,001

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bonner Texas Premier Realty

    2511 Fair Oak St, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /46

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1130 Northwick Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Rodriguez Keller Williams Houston Central

    1130 Northwick Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2303 Granite Shoals Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,738

    Last Listing Agent Steve Blair Keller Williams Memorial

    2303 Granite Shoals Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $560,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    230 Walnut Cove Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,825

    Last Listing Agent Duvan Forero eXp Realty LLC

    230 Walnut Cove Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /25

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2205 Crystal Reef Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,273

    Last Listing Agent Dani Keck Keck Group Realty

    2205 Crystal Reef Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /34

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    13624 Baybreeze Valley Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,964

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Williams Nydan LLC dba Nydan Real Estate Group

    13624 Baybreeze Valley Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /27

    $436,690 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5107 Cypress Rose Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,873

    Meritage Homes Massey Oaks - Premier Series

    5107 Cypress Rose Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /24

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4113 Cleburne Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,445

    Last Listing Agent Julie Simon Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    4113 Cleburne Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /25

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2902 Laurel Brook Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,071

    Last Listing Agent Santhosh Aiype Prompt Realty & Mortgage, Inc

    2902 Laurel Brook Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /26

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6505 Hillock Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,052

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Minter CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    6505 Hillock Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /32

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2005 Mistwood Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,423

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Miller Grace Team Realty

    2005 Mistwood Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /34

    $533,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11916 Shady Sands Place, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,567

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Callebs Real Broker, LLC

    11916 Shady Sands Place, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /2

    $397,440 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5308 Harvest Season Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,316

    Meritage Homes Massey Oaks - Premier Series

    5308 Harvest Season Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /17

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2614 S Peach Hollow Cir, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,063

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Martini eXp Realty LLC

    2614 S Peach Hollow Cir, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /27

    $431,654 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6422 Green Enclave Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,697

    CastleRock Communities Massey Oaks

    6422 Green Enclave Trail, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /10

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2042 Shore Breeze Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,569

    Last Listing Agent Robin Orlando Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    2042 Shore Breeze Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /49

    $338,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13008 Balsam Breeze Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,944

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Thomas World Wide Realty,LLC

    13008 Balsam Breeze Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /46

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4027 Ridgepoint Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,588

    Last Listing Agent Jen Tran Keller Williams Memorial

    4027 Ridgepoint Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13422 Vintage Trail Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,032

    Last Listing Agent Sara Vazquez Texas Signature Realty

    13422 Vintage Trail Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4016 Greenwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,976

    Last Listing Agent Mia Romar eXp Realty LLC

    4016 Greenwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5212 Spring Branch Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,117

    Last Listing Agent Claire Liang Houston Elite Properties LLC

    5212 Spring Branch Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • 2044 Shore Breeze Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2044 Shore Breeze Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,430

    Last Listing Agent Victor Alonzo Real Broker, LLC

    2044 Shore Breeze Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /31

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9005 Sundown Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,511

    Last Listing Agent Bincy Jacob Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    9005 Sundown Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /2

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3240 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3240 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /33

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2611 Easton Springs Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,383

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Maricelli Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    2611 Easton Springs Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /45

    $674,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3609 Parkside Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,363

    Last Listing Agent Laci Barnard Real Broker, LLC

    3609 Parkside Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /28

    $367,978 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2307 Megellan Point Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,893

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Walt RE/MAX RESULTS

    2307 Megellan Point Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /24

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2803 Parkside Village Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,407

    Last Listing Agent Curtis McAnulty Texas American Realty

    2803 Parkside Village Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /38

    $386,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4930 Carrington Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,998

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Black Martin & Black Real Estate LLC

    4930 Carrington Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /2

    $454,290 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3316 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3316 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /37

    $348,800 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2610 Sunstone Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,872

    Last Listing Agent J. Carter Breed NewTrust Real Estate

    2610 Sunstone Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home