48,295

Pearland, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4834 Magnolia Springs Dr Unit 37076191, Pearland, TX 77584

    $409,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    The Royal (L481) Plan at Massey Oaks - Premier Series, Pearland, TX 77584

    Turn the kids loose in the Royal's second-story media and game rooms while you entertain in the open concept great room. The main level primary suite boasts dual sinks and a walk-in closet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    4834 Magnolia Springs Dr Unit 37076191, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /17

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5216 Spring Branch Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    MOVE IN READY! YOU HAVE FOUND YOUR HOME! Professionally cleaned inside, and power washed outside Ravishing home welcomes you! Maintained like new with interior upgrades just completed including Newer Paint, Newer Wood Look waterproof SPC Flooring Installed in main areas and Master bedroom, all New light fixtures, all New door knobs! No carpet in this home! Upgraded Master Bath. Spacious backyard

    Shweta Maraj Near Town Properties

    5216 Spring Branch Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /40

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3613 Pine Valley Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,691

    Last Listing Agent Shaohan Lin eXp Realty LLC

    3613 Pine Valley Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /22

      Est $320,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Pedernales Falls Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2805 Pedernales Falls Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Stanfield Stanfield Properties

  • /39

    $319,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    6107 Hubbell Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Step into a home that immediately feels uplifting and effortlessly livable. Its open, connected layout creates a bright, welcoming flow, with the kitchen perfectly centered so everyone naturally gathers around it—whether for busy mornings or lively weekend get-togethers. Fresh interior paint, updated fans, and stylish new light fixtures give every space a crisp, modern vibe. Comfort comes easy

    Steven Floyd Redfin Corporation

    6107 Hubbell Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /33

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3347 Pebble Beach Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    Welcome to this charming one-story 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot! Step inside to a bright tiled entry that flows seamlessly into the formal living and dining combo, highlighted by stunning faux wood floors that bring warmth and elegance. The spacious island kitchen is a chef’s delight, with abundant counter space, a gas stove, and an

    Kevin Mangum Next Door Realty LLC

    3347 Pebble Beach Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /25

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4930 Pinder Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,077

    Last Listing Agent Amy Patton RE/MAX Compass

    4930 Pinder Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /13

      Est $340,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Patridge Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6210 Patridge Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mashayekhi RA Brokers

  • 4834 Magnolia Springs Dr Unit 37076184, Pearland, TX 77584

    $384,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    The Callaghan (830) Plan at Massey Oaks - Premier Series, Pearland, TX 77584

    Stock up on everyone's favorites with plenty of room in the walk-in pantry. The open-concept layout and covered outdoor living space are great for entertaining. A fourth bedroom is perfect for guests or larger families.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    4834 Magnolia Springs Dr Unit 37076184, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /21

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3318 Regal Park Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    This is a lovely 1 Story Home with an abundance of space throughout. Home offers an open concept with a captivating living space, natural lighting from the energy efficient windows, Granite counters, stainless appliances, walk in pantry and a huge island. Large backyard with no neighbors and a large covered patio. Spacious master bedroom with separate shower and garden tub, double sinks. Study

    Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

    3318 Regal Park Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /33

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2541 Hidden Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,745

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Alexander JLA Realty

    2541 Hidden Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /50

      Est $410,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      13514 Evening Wind Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13514 Evening Wind Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaley Jackson Texas Living Company

  • /34

    $498,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft

    Southfork Plan at Massey Oaks, Pearland, TX 77584

    The Southfork home will take your breath away! Expanding 3,452 square feet, with five spacious bedrooms and four full bathrooms, there's enough room for the whole family! Upon entry, you're met with a secluded study room, with three windows giving you a tremendous amount of natural light! If you're needing the extra space, feel free to opt for a 6th bedroom with a walk-in closet instead! Across

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4826 Magnolia Springs Dr Unit 37624508, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /16

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7605 Waterlilly Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    CHARMING 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH HOME IN AVALON TERRACE. HOME FEATURES OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH HIGH CEILINGS. KITCHEN WITH ISLAND OVERLOOKING LIVING ROOM. SECONDARY BEDROOMS SPLIT BY GAME ROOM AREA. GARAGE FEATURES HALF BAY FOR WORK SHOP AREA OR ADDITIONAL STORAGE. LARGE COVERED PATIO IN BACKYARD. QUICK ACCESS TO NEARBY SHOPPING AND DINING AT PEARLAND TOWN CENTER. SHORT COMMUTE TO MEDICAL CENTER &

    Joe Haas Simien Properties

    7605 Waterlilly Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3118 Maryfield Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,753

    Last Listing Agent Maggie McFarland RE/MAX Pearland- Pearland Home Team

    3118 Maryfield Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /32

      Est $544,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      13801 Lilac View Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13801 Lilac View Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Brown Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /39

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    9615 Landon Lake Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Wake up to peaceful lake views! Beautifully maintained home tucked in a quiet gated community w/ back patio water views & trails. The open floorplan features soaring ceilings in the living room, creating a bright, expansive feel, while the layout offers flexibility including an upstairs secondary suite. The kitchen shines w/ 48” cabinets, under-cabinet lighting, microwave/convection oven combo,

    Jamie Derouen Redfin Corporation

    9615 Landon Lake Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /11

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3622 Glenhill Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Welcome to this delightful 3-bedroom 2-bathroom single-family home with separate dining room and office, nestled in the Silverlake subdivision of Sedgefield in Pearland, TX. This 2009sf home has a new roof 8/2024 & new water heater 8/2024.The layout is open and airy, & Includes a skylight in the foyer. The kitchen area is open to the breakfast, dining and living area. The location of the property

    Alina Rogers Sparrow Realty

    3622 Glenhill Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /21

    $456,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4025 Green Anjou Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    4025 Green Anjou Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /42

      Est $340,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Marys Creek Ln W, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1906 Marys Creek Ln W, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Freisleben MWM Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $359,690

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    6412 Green Clover Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    Stock up on everyone's favorites with plenty of room in the walk-in pantry. White cabinets with white quartz countertops and aloe backsplash, brown tone EVP flooring with multi-tone carpet.

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    6412 Green Clover Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /11

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • Property for Rent

    1835 County Road 130, Pearland, TX 77581

    Rare opportunity to lease a high-clearance, clear-span hangar or warehouse space ideal for aviation, contractors, or equipment-based businesses. This well-maintained facility features a massive overhead hangar door for easy access, polished concrete floors, and a wide-open interior layout allowing maximum flexibility for storage, operations, or fleet use. A built-in office provides functional

    Shane Bergeson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    1835 County Road 130, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /37

    $419,989 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2615 Crystal Falls Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,421

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Pounds Keller Williams Preferred

    2615 Crystal Falls Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /50

      Est $567,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Birch Bough St, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2911 Birch Bough St, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melody Gerland UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /6

    $572,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    3406 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    OVERSIZED CORNER HOMESITE – New Avery floor plan! Spacious 3,198 sf two-story featuring 4 bed, 3.5 bath, media room, game room, and 3-car garage! Dramatic double 8’ entry doors open to a bright foyer with soaring ceilings leading to a separate formal dining room and an open concept living area including a built-in electric fireplace on a two-story wall with floor to ceiling tile surround. The

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3406 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /41

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2622 Katie Harbor Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    This very well-maintained and clean home is ready for move-in! 1 1/2 story, 3 bedroom and 2 full bath. high ceiling and open floor plan. lots of windows bring in ample natural lights. All bedrooms down with laminate flooring. Study room with french doors. Formal dining with built in bookshelf. Spacious game room upstairs provides perfect space for family activities. New HVAC, roof and fence.

    Megan Yang World Wide Realty,LLC

    2622 Katie Harbor Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2312 Willow Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,667

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC

    2312 Willow Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /26

      Est $347,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Oak Crossing Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3621 Oak Crossing Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Franke AEA Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $510,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft

    2723 Sterling Fields Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Stunning two-story home located in the guard-gated golf course community of The Lakes at CountryPlace in Pearland. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a 2-car garage and a functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Gourmet kitchen offers ample cabinetry, two pantries, and a built-in desk. The private primary suite offers a relaxing sitting area, a large ensuite

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    2723 Sterling Fields Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /40

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4918 Pinder Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    SPLIT FLOOR PLAN FAMILY ROOM WITH BUILT IN MEDIA AREA, MASTER BATH WITH TILED SHOWER BREAK FAST AREA, LARGE IN HOME UTILITY ROOM STUDY/ LIBRARY

    Thomas Kanneath NW Realty

    4918 Pinder Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3313 Pebble Beach Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,513

    Last Listing Agent Holly Cuevas HomeSmart

    3313 Pebble Beach Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /40

      Est $345,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Oak Crossing Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3628 Oak Crossing Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Morris CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /22

    $494,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft

    CHLOE Plan at Alexander - 55' Homesites, Pearland, TX 77581

    As you step into the Chloe plan, you’re welcomed by a grand entryway that offers a glimpse of the home’s open-concept design. To your left, an elegant dining room provides the perfect space for entertaining, with the option to convert it into a private study for those needing a quiet home office. Moving forward, the heart of the home unfolds—an expansive kitchen, complete with granite

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3211 Woodrose Orchard Dr Unit 36206135, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /13

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3334 Worthington Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    Welcome to 3334 Worthington Dr in Pearland, TX. This home offers a functional floor plan with comfortable living areas, good natural light, and a practical layout for everyday use. The kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space and connects easily to the main living area. The property also features spacious bedrooms and a backyard with room for outdoor enjoyment. Conveniently located with

    Elida Guajardo Coldwell Banker Universal

    3334 Worthington Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /28

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3224 Woodrose Orchard, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3224 Woodrose Orchard, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /20

      Est $488,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Oak Ridge Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3802 Oak Ridge Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Bulerez Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /42

    $383,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    Trinity Plan at Massey Oaks, Pearland, TX 77584

    Our grandest home in the Cobalt Series, the Trinity floor plan boasts an impressive two-story floor plan that is sure to suit most any lifestyle. Upon entry, you are first greeted by the private study room that also has the option of transforming into a fifth bedroom if you would rather have the space for more guests to visit. Next, you will find the access to your convenient downstairs powder

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4826 Magnolia Springs Dr Unit 36497319, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /9

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2710 Golden Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Shadow Creek Ranch community. This well-maintained property features an open-concept layout, spacious living area with fireplace, and a functional kitchen with ample storage. The primary suite offers a private retreat with a walk-in closet and ensuite bath. Enjoy a generously sized backyard and convenient access to top-rated schools,

    Ezenwanyi Abii Abii Realty

    2710 Golden Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /31

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1023 E Hampton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,078

    Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

    1023 E Hampton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /29

      Est $349,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Orchard Trail Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5814 Orchard Trail Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Lege Fathom Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home