17,475

Properties in ZIP Code 61554

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $167,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 W Shore Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1517 W Shore Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Ladendorf RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $107,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 W Shore Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1511 W Shore Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hilton Century 21 Lincoln National Re

    • /23

      Est $147,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 W Shore Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1505 W Shore Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $197,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 W Shore Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1501 W Shore Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Roseboom Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $305,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 El Camino Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1803 El Camino Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly LaHood RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $325,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Remington Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1507 Remington Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Schneider Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /40

      Est $314,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Remington Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1501 Remington Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Goeken Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /43

      Est $434,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Alameda Ct, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2017 Alameda Ct, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whiteside-Fielder Freedom Realty

    • /66

      Est $475,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 S 14th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1912 S 14th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $88,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Stout St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1504 Stout St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steffi Tanner The Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /34

      Est $108,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Stout St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1501 Stout St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,250
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Inman Move Smart Realty

    • /17

      Est $65,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Everett Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1524 Everett Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Rubel RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $67,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Hillview Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1502 Hillview Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /20

      Est $54,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Norman Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1413 Norman Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Ladendorf RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $277,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Fawnridge Ln, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1823 Fawnridge Ln, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $296,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Fawnridge Ln, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1830 Fawnridge Ln, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felecia Serna Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $346,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Deerfield Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      505 Deerfield Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda McGath eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $259,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Meadow Ln, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1823 Meadow Ln, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rickey Mathis RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    • /36

      Est $288,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Buckhaven St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      605 Buckhaven St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kerrn Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /28

      Est $144,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Howard Ct, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1518 Howard Ct, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $116,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Howard Ct, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1510 Howard Ct, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $128,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Howard Ct, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1521 Howard Ct, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $124,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 S 2nd St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1911 S 2nd St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Allen Freedom Realty

    • /23

      Est $96,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Karo St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1921 Karo St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fox Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /29

      Est $70,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Quaker St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1921 Quaker St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Allen Freedom Realty

    • /33

      Est $128,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Insull St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      204 Insull St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Candler Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /9

      Est $79,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 American St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1918 American St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,300
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Wells RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    • /36

      Est $94,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 S 2nd St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1813 S 2nd St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /58

      Est $97,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 S 2nd St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1807 S 2nd St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Inman Move Smart Realty

    • /21

      Est $81,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Quaker St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1814 Quaker St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $468,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Sheridan Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4205 Sheridan Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,900

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $256,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Sheridan Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4008 Sheridan Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Glover Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /37

      Est $313,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Sheridan Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3716 Sheridan Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Allen Freedom Realty

    • /15

      Est $414,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Sheridan Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3801 Sheridan Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Birlingmair BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /55

      Est $212,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Indian Creek Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      222 Indian Creek Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Primm RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $300,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Indian Creek Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      231 Indian Creek Dr, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Lawson The Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /43

      Est $442,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Eagle Bend, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3627 Eagle Bend, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /29

      Est $337,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Night Hawk Ct, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1608 Night Hawk Ct, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Ladendorf RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $401,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Eagle Bend, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3601 Eagle Bend, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Ladendorf RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $360,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 California Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1425 California Rd, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Strode Keller Williams Revolution

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home