17,475

Properties in ZIP Code 61554

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $61,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Maple St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1211 Maple St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $91,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Mechanic St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1105 Mechanic St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scarlett Rademacker Keller Williams Revolution

    • /23

      Est $87,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Herget St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      234 Herget St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,250
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $84,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Herget St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      207 Herget St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Monge Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $63,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Sapp St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      245 Sapp St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rickey Mathis RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    • /27

      Est $73,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Sapp St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      243 Sapp St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $68,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Sapp St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      239 Sapp St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Dailey Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $62,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Derby St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      230 Derby St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kepple Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /11

      Est $77,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Davis St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      214 Davis St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Ladendorf RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $135,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 S 5th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1025 S 5th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Ladendorf RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $138,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 S 5th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1015 S 5th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sapp Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $165,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Bacon St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1021 Bacon St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kibbie Christenberry Kaebel, REALTOR®

    • /24

      Est $98,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 S Capitol St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1016 S Capitol St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kibbie Christenberry Kaebel, REALTOR®

    • /27

      Est $105,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 S Capitol St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1012 S Capitol St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $155,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Bacon St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      907 Bacon St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whiteside-Fielder Freedom Realty

    • /32

      Est $132,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 S 4th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      912 S 4th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kibbie Christenberry Kaebel, REALTOR®

    • /42

      Est $202,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 S 5th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      801 S 5th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Ladendorf RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $200,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Bacon St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      802 Bacon St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Faletti Signature Heights Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $187,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Bacon St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      701 Bacon St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Schneider Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /52

      Est $84,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Bacon St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      611 Bacon St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rickey Mathis RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    • /17

      Est $101,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Mclean St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      415 Mclean St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $157,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 S 4th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      608 S 4th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merle Ice American Veteran Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $127,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S 4th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      325 S 4th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kerrn Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /36

      Est $104,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Franklin St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      341 Franklin St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $114,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 S Capitol St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      345 S Capitol St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $131,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Summer St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1005 Summer St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Medina Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /34

      Est $159,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Summer St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1001 Summer St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kolton Johner Freedom Realty

    • /54

      Est $76,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 S 3rd St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1012 S 3rd St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Ladendorf RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $97,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Prince St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      312 Prince St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $144,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Summer St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      803 Summer St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $86,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Summer St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      711 Summer St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $91,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Summer St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      701 Summer St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Reed Century 21 Lincoln National Re

    • /24

      Est $70,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Mclean St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      306 Mclean St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Buttrum The Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /20

      Est $77,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 S 3rd St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      402 S 3rd St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kibbie Christenberry Kaebel, REALTOR®

    • /22

      Est $72,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Fayette St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      308 Fayette St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy McClanahan Freedom Realty

    • /7

      Est $56,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Mechanic St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1020 Mechanic St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kohn RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $69,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Mechanic St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1017 Mechanic St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Buttrum The Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /60

      Est $60,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Maple St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1018 Maple St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Halliday Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $66,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Main St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      407 Main St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Ladendorf RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $140,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 S 18th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1316 S 18th St, Pekin, IL 61554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Lee Signature Heights Realty, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home