41

Homes for Sale near Washington Intermediate School

Section Image
  • /26

    $73,900

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $67,674 per Acre

    3041 Zion Oaks Rd, Groveland Township, IL 61554

    NO DIRECT NEIGHBORS HERE! PRIVACY PLUS! BEYOND SCENIC AND WOODED ONE ACRE PLUS BUILDING LOT ZONED AGRICULTURAL! Perfect spot to build your country dream house nestled in the middle of this beautiful lot surrounded by nature, ravine with creek, woods and more! Conveniently located between Pekin, Morton and East Peoria. Three mile drive to I-474 with easy access to Peoria.Highly desired Briarwood

    Jennifer Bradshaw RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    3041 Zion Oaks Rd, Groveland Township, IL 61554

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home