$899,000
- Land
- 1.01 Acres
- $890,099 per Acre
82 Bridge St, Pelham, NH 03076
82 Bridge St, Pelham, NH 03076$899,000
82 Bridge St, Pelham, NH 03076
82 Bridge St, Pelham, NH 03076$3,000,000
0 Bridge St Unit 320, Pelham, NH 03076
0 Bridge St Unit 320, Pelham, NH 03076$1,250,000
54 Haystack Cir Unit 9-96-2, Pelham, NH 03076
Gail Nickerson BHHS Verani Londonderry
$1,150,000
4 Haystack Cir, Pelham, NH 03076
Karen Waystack BHHS Verani Londonderry
$1,100,000
10 Haystack Cir Unit 9-94-11, Pelham, NH 03076
Gail Nickerson BHHS Verani Londonderry
$1,100,000
10 Haystack Cir, Pelham, NH 03076
Karen Waystack Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty
$1,250,000
54 Haystack Cir, Pelham, NH 03076
$799,000
10 Oakland Ridge Rd Unit 11, Pelham, NH 03076
Kelly Peterson Compass New England, LLC
$829,000
12 Wyndridge Cir, Pelham, NH 03076
Lisa Berry Simply Sell Realty
$890,000
190 Wyndridge Cir, Pelham, NH 03076
Susan Tisbert Susan J Tisbert Realty
$649,000
4 Tina Ave, Pelham, NH 03076
Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com
$747,000
4 Jennifer Dr, Pelham, NH 03076
Sara Jordan BHHS Verani Salem
$399,900
385 Old Gage Hill Rd, Pelham, NH 03076
385 Old Gage Hill Rd, Pelham, NH 03076On average, homes in Pelham, NH sell after 40 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Pelham, NH over the last 12 months is $697,775, down 2% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Pelham, there are currently 13 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Pelham, NH offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Pelham and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.