4,205

Pelham, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 263 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,898,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      263 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bischof Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 241 Eastland Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,398,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Eastland Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      241 Eastland Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,865,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meyer Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 256 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,695,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      256 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Scinta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 218 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,366,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      218 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,904,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mellstrom Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 225 Elderwood Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $3,397,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Elderwood Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      225 Elderwood Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

• 223 Monterey Ave Unit F5, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $3,375,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Monterey Ave Unit F5, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      223 Monterey Ave Unit F5, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Michailoff Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 218 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,387,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      218 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

• 215 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,460,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,839,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• 1 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,161,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

• 428 Washington Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,137,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Washington Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      428 Washington Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

• 130 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,355,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,153,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Scinta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 50 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,807,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      50 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,545
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dmytryshyn Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 29 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,284,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $923,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Monaco Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 19 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,331,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      19 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dian Grandefeld Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 61 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,802,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      61 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sona Davidian Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 49 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,623,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      49 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Chang William Raveis-New York LLC

    • 75 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,897,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      75 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,251,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Scinta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 51 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,768,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      51 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ritossa Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 16 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,298,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Burke Maron Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 11 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,164,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      11 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• 93 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,116,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      93 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

• 78 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,601,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      78 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,137,500
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Monaco Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 79 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,950,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      79 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,516,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Scinta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 215 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,446,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      215 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Scinta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 14 Park Place, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,029,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Park Place, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      14 Park Place, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,500
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Lutzky Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 308 Eighth Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,119,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Eighth Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      308 Eighth Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Ferrante Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 328 Seventh Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,082,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Seventh Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      328 Seventh Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Monaco Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 410 Seventh Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,723,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Seventh Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      410 Seventh Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,318,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Scinta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 414 Seventh Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $726,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Seventh Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      414 Seventh Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Newton Stephens Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 411 Eighth Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,289,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Eighth Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      411 Eighth Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marithza Galloway Real Broker NY LLC

    • 315 Pelhamdale Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,130,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Pelhamdale Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      315 Pelhamdale Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Scinta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 325 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,609,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      325 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sona Davidian Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 340 Corlies Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,620,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Corlies Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      340 Corlies Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,121
      • Jun 15, 2021

• 270 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,926,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      270 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

• 247 Cliff Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,915,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Cliff Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      247 Cliff Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sona Davidian Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 220 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,101,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      220 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Owen Berkowitz Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 26 Boulevard, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,415,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Boulevard, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      26 Boulevard, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,211,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Collins Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 3 Marquand Place, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $827,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Marquand Place, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3 Marquand Place, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Santos-Lacey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 208 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,181,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      208 Highbrook Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sona Davidian Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 104 1st St, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,552,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 1st St, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      104 1st St, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ritossa Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home