$126,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025
4400 Cedar Ln, Rhinelander, WI 54501
- Land
- 7.74 Acres
- $16,279 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Below List Price
- 83 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $111,661
Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea QUORUM ENTERPRISES, INC.
4400 Cedar Ln, Rhinelander, WI 54501