4,167

Properties in ZIP Code 35125

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $214,636 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Snoopy Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25 Snoopy Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Naylor RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $122,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Cogswell Ave, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1001 Cogswell Ave, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Benefield Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $152,142 Not Listed For Sale

      707 22nd St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      707 22nd St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Swisher eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /33

      Est $260,998 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Hillstone Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      530 Hillstone Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones Mark Spain

    • /24

      Est $277,543 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Hillstone Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      470 Hillstone Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Cato Impact Realty Advisors

    • /37

      Est $459,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Deer Trace Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1417 Deer Trace Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Hall eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /35

      Est $204,305 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Fox Run Cir, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      544 Fox Run Cir, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natasha OKonski Keller Williams Pell City

    • /29

      Est $325,616 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Sarah Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      170 Sarah Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Breland Signature Realty

    • /9

      Est $174,559 Not Listed For Sale

      8881 Wolf Creek Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8881 Wolf Creek Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Greene EXIT Coosa River Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $165,824 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Bagwell Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      150 Bagwell Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caran Wilbanks ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /37

      Est $160,091 Not Listed For Sale

      24 3rd St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24 3rd St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach White ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /30

      Est $224,963 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Kilgore Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      55 Kilgore Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    • /30

      Est $156,889 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Wolf Creek Rd N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      133 Wolf Creek Rd N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krista Doss Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /19

      Est $162,242 Not Listed For Sale

      10 5th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 5th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Calamusa Keller Williams

    • /32

      Est $196,797 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Old Wagon Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      316 Old Wagon Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Calvin EXP Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $148,118 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Old Wagon Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      314 Old Wagon Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Pine Hill Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      250 Pine Hill Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent R.L. Mitchell Keller Williams Pell City

    • /22

      Est $208,684 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Cogswell Ave, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      952 Cogswell Ave, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cheatwood ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /9

      Est $152,041 Not Listed For Sale

      11 16th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 16th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell Real Home Services and Solutions

    • /33

      Est $229,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 1st Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1600 1st Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Thomas ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

    • /20

      Est $158,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 2nd Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1606 2nd Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Owen White Fields Gossett Realty

    • /4

      Est $189,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 1st Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1611 1st Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

• /20

      Est $211,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 2nd Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1800 2nd Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /45

      Est $308,514 Not Listed For Sale

      116 21st St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      116 21st St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,250
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carey Monistere Fields Gossett Realty

    • /19

      Est $284,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 3rd Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1809 3rd Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

    • /43

      Est $310,595 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 4th Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2012 4th Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /28

      Est $234,465 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 3rd Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2013 3rd Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Burks EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /35

      Est $247,170 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 4th Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2300 4th Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Farmer ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /22

      Est $143,411 Not Listed For Sale

      312 29th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      312 29th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Stallings Fields Gossett Realty

    • /16

      Est $108,705 Not Listed For Sale

      318 29th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      318 29th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Fountain RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    • /25

      Est $294,532 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Pine Ridge Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      615 Pine Ridge Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,250
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Vernon Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Pine Ridge Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1395 Pine Ridge Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vest Webb & Company Realty

    • /32

      Est $307,445 Not Listed For Sale

      10316 Us Highway 78, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10316 Us Highway 78, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Moore RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $229,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Mount Olive Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1134 Mount Olive Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Breland Signature Realty

    • /14

      Est $183,948 Not Listed For Sale

      424 3rd Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      424 3rd Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Weber Pro Home Team Realty

    • /22

      Est $113,919 Not Listed For Sale

      401 4th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      401 4th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Butler Butler Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $193,189 Not Listed For Sale

      211 3rd St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      211 3rd St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kari Slaughter Sold South Realty

    • /29

      Est $172,325 Not Listed For Sale

      217 3rd St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      217 3rd St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christian RealtySouth

    • /2

      Est $144,588 Not Listed For Sale

      222 3rd St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      222 3rd St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Devine Atlas Rental Property

    • /14

      Est $170,593 Not Listed For Sale

      407 29th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      407 29th St N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Weber Pro Home Team Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home