7

Recently Sold Homes in 56078

Section Image
  • /3

    $69,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    112 3rd St, Pemberton, MN 56078

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,682

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Anderson eXp Realty

    112 3rd St, Pemberton, MN 56078
  • /19

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15125 627th Ave, Mapleton, MN 56065

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,349

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tietema RE/MAX DYNAMIC AGENTS

    15125 627th Ave, Mapleton, MN 56065
  • /4

    $220,825

    Sold May 13, 2026

    415 Hoffman Cir, Pemberton, MN 56078

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,124

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Greiner TRUE REAL ESTATE

    415 Hoffman Cir, Pemberton, MN 56078
  • /26

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    405 Baer Cir, Pemberton, MN 56078

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,046

    Last Listing Agent Angela Jahr eXp Realty

    405 Baer Cir, Pemberton, MN 56078
  • /36

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    61480 154th Ln, Mapleton, MN 56065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,327

    Last Listing Agent Deb Drummer RE/MAX DYNAMIC AGENTS

    61480 154th Ln, Mapleton, MN 56065
  • /26

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    405 405 Baer Cir, Pemberton, MN 56078

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,046

    Last Listing Agent Angela Jahr eXp Realty

    405 405 Baer Cir, Pemberton, MN 56078
  • /4

    $1,072,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    0 626th Ave, Minnesota Lake, MN 56068

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Hensley Hertz Real Estate Services

    0 626th Ave, Minnesota Lake, MN 56068
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home