2,917

Properties in ZIP Code 18072

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $205,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 S Westbrook Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      12 S Westbrook Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,600
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Concezio Pavone Realty Mark LLC

    • /49

      Est $298,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 E Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 E Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kessler Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 E Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 E Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kutz Home Team Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $232,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 E Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 E Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kerecman IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /2

      Est $343,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 E Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Dally BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /16

      Est $193,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Harding Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Harding Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqualine Morgan Great American Real Estate Co

    • /20

      Est $202,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 N Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

• /50

      Est $227,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Babbitt Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 E Babbitt Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Novak CENTURY 21 Keim

    • /32

      Est $306,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Lobb Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 N Lobb Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Fitch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /46

      Est $390,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      206 N Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Fattorusso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach Realtors - Easton

    • /40

      Est $340,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Westbrook Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      201 N Westbrook Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Comunale Country Classic Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $197,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 N Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hollander House & Land Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $214,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 N Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gorman Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    • /30

      Est $351,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      211 N Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hollander House & Land Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $248,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Laurel Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      105 W Laurel Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dunn BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /33

      Est $304,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Harding Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      209 Harding Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Decesare Great American Real Estate Co

    • /9

      Est $278,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Mountain Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      130 E Mountain Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /19

      Est $204,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Harding Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      315 Harding Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kizer BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /24

      Est $255,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      528 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /42

      Est $340,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      501 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Schierloh Coldwell Banker Hearthside - Bethlehem

    • /36

      Est $191,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      528 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    • /45

      Est $307,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      613 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,200
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Haftl D-N-A Property Management Co

    • /25

      Est $186,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      609 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $212,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 William St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      713 William St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /16

      Est $236,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 William St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      705 William St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $182,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      704 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Ferretti Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /15

      Est $206,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 William St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      725 William St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Zym United RealEstate Strive212 LV

    • /30

      Est $338,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 W Babbitt Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      803 W Babbitt Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

• /20

      Est $272,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 W Bell Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      920 W Bell Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lichtenwalner BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /9

      Est $203,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 W Babbitt Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      812 W Babbitt Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /54

      Est $449,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Constitution Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1050 Constitution Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Freeman RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Mountain Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1021 Mountain Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Woodring RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $339,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Linwood Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1069 Linwood Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Huratiak JPAR Action Realty

    • /30

      Est $371,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Constitution Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1041 Constitution Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,450
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sorrentino HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /20

      Est $253,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Franklin St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      204 N Franklin St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte White The Collective Real Estate Agency

    • /19

      Est $255,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Oxford St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 Oxford St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $252,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Pine St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1508 Pine St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kessler Realty Executives

    • /34

      Est $200,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Pine St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1506 Pine St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Kerzner The Collective RE Agency

    • /45

      Est $523,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 W Bangor Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1750 W Bangor Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Holmes-Klaver Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /30

      Est $390,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 E Mountain Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      315 E Mountain Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Carey BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home