2,917

Properties in ZIP Code 18072

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $621,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      6281 Hower Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6281 Hower Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lutz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $305,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Getz Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      553 Getz Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Dean Carnes Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 Rasleytown Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      695 Rasleytown Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Maltese-DeNora Country Classic Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $388,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Jones Hill Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      673 Jones Hill Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqualine Morgan Great American Real Estate Co

    • /25

      Est $400,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Bangor Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1113 Bangor Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Young Keller Williams Northampton

    • /16

      Est $364,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 Batts Switch Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      674 Batts Switch Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Filaseta Main St. Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $409,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1574 Pen Argyl Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 12 Beds
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1574 Pen Argyl Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 517 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /50

      Est $459,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Treeline Dr, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      64 Treeline Dr, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sarisky Realty Solutions of PA

    • /34

      Est $492,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Mill Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1377 Mill Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aggie Koe BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $246,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Mill Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1559 Mill Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gertrude Francis HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /10

      Est $281,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      6450 Sullivan Trail, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6450 Sullivan Trail, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $385,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Teels Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1580 Teels Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,150
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Sacci Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /49

      Est $647,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Sandt Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      677 Sandt Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JD Lepeta Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    • /36

      Est $520,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      6448 Heitzman Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6448 Heitzman Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $505,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Church Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1508 Church Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mickens, CCIM TACM Commercial Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $227,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Middletown Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1184 Middletown Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Slayton Great American Real Estate Co

    • /29

      Est $287,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Eastview Dr, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      501 Eastview Dr, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /31

      Est $276,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Sundance Dr, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1143 Sundance Dr, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $476,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 S Franklin St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      406 S Franklin St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $193,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Glass St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1001 Glass St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle L. Rowe Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /17

      Est $239,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sanders Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      124 Sanders Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $220,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Buss St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      124 Buss St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ritter IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /15

      Est $259,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Sanders Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      127 Sanders Rd, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

• /24

      Est $213,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Pen Argyl St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      717 Pen Argyl St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol DeStefano Teel Realty

    • /30

      Est $248,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 William St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      720 William St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rafet Eroglu Parkhill Realty

    • /30

      Est $241,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      719 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hayward Country Classic Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $260,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      850 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Renaldi The Real Estate Firm&PropMngmt

    • /13

      Est $191,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      927 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• /20

      Est $240,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Broad St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      489 Broad St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,600
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Sacci Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /11

      Est $179,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 William St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      405 William St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenelle Crisafulli JPAR Action Realty

    • /45

      Est $252,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      436 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Audett WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /23

      Est $341,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Main St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 W Main St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ydaliny Madera IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /37

      Est $218,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      206 S Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stager CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /23

      Est $444,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      203 S Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Decesare Great American Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $279,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Pen Argyl St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      415 Pen Argyl St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Kasper LeCompte Realty

    • /18

      Est $193,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 B St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 B St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Bator Wychock Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $377,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 S Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 S Schanck Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Dally BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /14

      Est $210,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      429 George St, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Rivera Century 21 Ramos Realty

    • /12

      Est $194,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      114 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqualine Morgan Great American Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $201,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      120 W Pennsylvania Ave, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Dally BHHS - Choice Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home