8,195

Properties in ZIP Code 14526

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $353,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Wishing Well Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      56 Wishing Well Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Muoio Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $361,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wishing Well Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8 Wishing Well Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blonsky Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $394,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Phaeton Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      62 Phaeton Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,209
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Butera Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $402,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Brougham Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      71 Brougham Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Harrison Listing by Crane Realty

    • /2

      Est $324,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Scribner Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1743 Scribner Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wilkin Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $339,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Scribner Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1739 Scribner Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $555,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Shadow Pines Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      38 Shadow Pines Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McDonnell Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $375,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Shadow Pines Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Shadow Pines Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judith Farrell Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $376,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shadow Pines Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Shadow Pines Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Siwiec Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    • /2

      Est $331,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1892 Five Mile Line Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1892 Five Mile Line Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,100
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fonda Listing by High Falls Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $435,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Jackson Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1776 Jackson Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Palermo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $541,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cadence Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Cadence Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Rose Gabriele-Angell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $831,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Legacy Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      28 Legacy Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Phillips Listing by Donald L. Phillips Jr.

    • /2

      Est $751,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Legacy Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35 Legacy Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Spoto Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $757,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Legacy Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Legacy Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $755,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Bircher Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $392,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Baird Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1845 Baird Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ernst Listing by Howard Hanna Referrals

    • /2

      Est $361,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Baird Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1839 Baird Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ruff Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $340,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      2892 Atlantic Ave, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2892 Atlantic Ave, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M. Theresa Downham Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $477,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Panorama Trail, Rochester, NY 14625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      514 Panorama Trail, Rochester, NY 14625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Haymes Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $536,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Salt Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1630 Salt Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Deutsch Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $613,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Salt Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1691 Salt Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Kachaylo Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $415,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Salt Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1619 Salt Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle D'Amico Listing by Brightskye Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $337,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      3492 Atlantic Ave, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3492 Atlantic Ave, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Koehler Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $418,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Penfield Center Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1351 Penfield Center Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /2

      Est $360,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Atlantic Ave, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3309 Atlantic Ave, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Doebler Listing by Doebler Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $289,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Penfield Center Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1490 Penfield Center Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cassara Listing by Cassara Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $300,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Penfield Center Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1372 Penfield Center Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent G Harlan Furbush Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $711,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Thomlinson Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23 Thomlinson Cir, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Richmond Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $566,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Split Rail Run, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Split Rail Run, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Ulysses Grant Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    • /2

      Est $572,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Split Rail Run, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18 Split Rail Run, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $454,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Five Mile Line Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1621 Five Mile Line Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,100
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brienzi Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $726,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Seton Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      61 Seton Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,750
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Pino Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $736,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Seton Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Seton Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $726,000

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wood RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $765,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Seton Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Seton Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,300
      • Aug 02, 2023

• /2

      Est $638,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Saint Ebbas Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      31 Saint Ebbas Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,700
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /2

      Est $797,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Loch Loyal Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Loch Loyal Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hopfinger Listing by Red Barn Properties

    • /2

      Est $699,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Loch Loyal Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Loch Loyal Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cappa Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $723,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Loch Loyal Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Loch Loyal Ct, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $707,000

      Last Listing Agent Janice Fattaruso Red Barn Properties

    • /2

      Est $352,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Alberta Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30 Alberta Dr, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Swogger Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $333,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Embury Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      827 Embury Rd, Penfield, NY 14526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Spano Listing by RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home