3,442

Pennfield, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $343,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Rustic Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Rustic Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Caren Dermody Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    • /22

      Est $255,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Rustic Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      161 Rustic Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Reinstein Pearse Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $375,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Rustic Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      137 Rustic Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andy Frantz RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Est $303,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Rustic Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      119 Rustic Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cornellier Pearse Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $317,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Rustic Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      113 Rustic Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Penick RE/MAX Michigan

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Capital Ave NE, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1612 Capital Ave NE, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,100
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Alexander Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bridge St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Bridge St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Mitchell Advanced Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $208,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 St Marys Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      125 St Marys Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Apr 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Damron-Patterson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $405,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      21078 Crane Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      21078 Crane Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Timothy White Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /21

      Est $455,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      21120 Crane Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21120 Crane Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Talia Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /10

      Est $248,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 St Marys Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      203 St Marys Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walters Harrington Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $347,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 St Marys Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      254 St Marys Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Damon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Est $314,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 St Marys Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      271 St Marys Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Dingman Spaul-Ding Associates

    • /44

      Est $398,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 St Marys Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      275 St Marys Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Halstead Khoury Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $880,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Sylvan Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      701 E Sylvan Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hamric RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Est $429,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 E Sylvan Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      665 E Sylvan Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Daly EB Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $151,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      316 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Molly LaBelle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $170,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      324 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 553% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,116
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mallernee Homestyle Realty

    • /13

      Est $137,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      328 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Spenelli Pearse Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $190,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      344 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ric Stevens Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $188,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      317 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jacinta VanAsperen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $138,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Eastwood Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      210 Eastwood Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sue Crawford Pearse Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $163,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Parkview Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      916 Parkview Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • Nov 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Olsen Jaqua REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $183,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Viking Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      106 Viking Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Brubaker Five Star Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $139,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Viking Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      117 Viking Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joy Brown Jaqua REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $213,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Viking Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      111 Viking Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Turley Pearse Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $192,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      291 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

• /36

      Est $174,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      267 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Herbstreith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /18

      Est $167,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Eastwood Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      213 Eastwood Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,900
      • Sep 07, 2012

• /16

      Est $164,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Eastwood Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      151 Eastwood Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Criteser RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $176,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Eastwood Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      168 Eastwood Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Talia Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $177,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      109 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Scramlin Keller Williams GR East

    • /19

      Est $182,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      103 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,777
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Traci Rice Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /19

      Est $191,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      156 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Rock)

    • /5

      Est $171,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      150 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jan 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harrington Harrington Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $186,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      132 Viking Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,400
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Criteser RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $199,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sunset Blvd W, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      104 Sunset Blvd W, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sturdevant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $164,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Applehill Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      197 Applehill Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Criteser RE/MAX Michigan

    • /15

      Est $231,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Sunset Blvd W, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      143 Sunset Blvd W, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Mar 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Talia Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /49

      Est $285,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Sunset Blvd W, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      105 Sunset Blvd W, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lori Olsen Jaqua REALTORS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home