5,499

Homes in ZIP Code 08534

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $466,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woosamonsa Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Woosamonsa Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    • /45

      Est $1,127,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Harbourton Woodsville Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      60 Harbourton Woodsville Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELLEN V ABERNATHY Gingerbread House Real Estate, LLC

    • /53

      Est $1,628,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Harbourton Woodsville Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      73 Harbourton Woodsville Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Walter Jamie Walter

    • /94

      Est $575,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Route 31 N, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      214 Route 31 N, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin McManus-Keyes Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Lambertville

    • /50

      Est $1,081,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fox Run Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14 Fox Run Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Murray BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Pennington - Harbourton Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      281 Pennington - Harbourton Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deannah Shaheen Compass RE

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Stoutsburg Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      146 Stoutsburg Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Stoutsburg Blvd, Hopewell Township, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      142 Stoutsburg Blvd, Hopewell Township, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,440
      • Nov 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /12

      Est $404,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dublin Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Dublin Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Steber REMAX Welcome Home

    • /39

      Est $662,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cannon Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2 Cannon Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bina Patel Halo Realty LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Penn Titusville Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      277 Penn Titusville Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan DeHaven Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Ada Hightower Ave, Hopewell Township, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      118 Ada Hightower Ave, Hopewell Township, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,090
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /32

      Est $711,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Tucker Way, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20 Tucker Way, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Shields Long & Foster

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Ada Hightower Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      121 Ada Hightower Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,090
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Stoutsburg Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      175 Stoutsburg Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,940
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      119 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,990
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Trenton-Harbourton R Trenton Harbourton Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claude Dennis Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Washington Crossing Pennington Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Washington Crossing Pennington Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Sienkowski Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Stoutsburg Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      159 Stoutsburg Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      130 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,090
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Stoutsburg Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      163 Stoutsburg Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,940
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Washington Crossing Pennington Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Washington Crossing Pennington Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lynch Smires & Associates

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      132 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,090
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /60

      Est $1,091,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Honey Brook Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Honey Brook Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mariano Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      128 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,090
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      126 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,090
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /36

      Est $593,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Scotch Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1964
      607 Scotch Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Fitzgerald Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      142 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,090
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jinxin Jiang Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      140 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,090
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      138 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,090
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      144 Ada Hightower Blvd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,090
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    • /25

      Est $672,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cannon Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5 Cannon Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scannell Weichert Corporate

    • /23

      Est $541,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Lawrenceville - Pennington Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1954
      235 Lawrenceville - Pennington Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret 'Peggy' Baldwin Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hilton Ct Unit 126, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Hilton Ct Unit 126, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edith Rubinson C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /30

      Est $935,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Dublin Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      40 Dublin Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Kerr Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Washington Crossing Pennington Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      0 Washington Crossing Pennington Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

• /47

      Est $508,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Heath Ct Unit 87, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      87 Heath Ct Unit 87, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Harris Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /30

      Est $434,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 S Main St, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1847
      246 S Main St, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Gillmett Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /42

      Est $591,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Pennington - Hopewell Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1890
      68 Pennington - Hopewell Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Robbins Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Lambertville

    • /24

      Est $699,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tucker Way, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17 Tucker Way, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Friedland BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home