$425,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026
2 Louisville Rd, Groveton, TX 75845
- Land
- 68 Acres
- $6,250 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 27 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc
2 Louisville Rd, Groveton, TX 75845$425,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026
2 Louisville Rd, Groveton, TX 75845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc
2 Louisville Rd, Groveton, TX 75845$1,299,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026
11360 US Highway 287 S, Pennington, TX 75856
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,140,553
Last Listing Agent Salley Wilkinson Connect Realty.com
11360 US Highway 287 S, Pennington, TX 75856$39,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026
6077 County Road 4200, Pennington, TX 75856
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent April Wright Connie Strban, Broker
6077 County Road 4200, Pennington, TX 75856$1,499,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026
10001 N Hwy 87, Mason, TX 75856
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Liza Smith eXp Realty-Absolute Charm Real Estate Group
$425,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026
3 Louisville Rd, Groveton, TX 75845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc
3 Louisville Rd, Groveton, TX 75845$14,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025
TBD Mattie Moore Rd, Groveton, TX 75845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hana Kosina JLA Realty
TBD Mattie Moore Rd, Groveton, TX 75845$379,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026
79.3 Acres Reese Rd, Pennington, TX 75856
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Markham Markham Realty, Inc.
79.3 Acres Reese Rd, Pennington, TX 75856$39,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026