5,047

Homes in ZIP Code 18073

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $320,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    3829 Geryville Pike, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    ****OFFERS DUE THURSDAY, May 7 at 9 am**** Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom Cape Cod set on a spacious .67-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living with peace and quiet. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal and multiple covered outdoor spaces—ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the main level features durable

    Agent Photo

    Cynthia Bergen

    Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    (215) 458-5735

    3829 Geryville Pike, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /14

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3103 Goshen Dr Unit M48U, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in the desirable Northgate community of Pennsburg. Built in 2019, this modern residence offers a spacious and functional layout with approximately 1,736 sq ft of comfortable living space. The open-concept main level is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, featuring a bright and airy feel throughout. Upstairs, you’ll

    Agent Photo

    Joe Hill

    Homestarr Realty

    (215) 434-1694

    3103 Goshen Dr Unit M48U, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /50

    $480,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1060 Macoby Creek Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,832

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bischoff BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

    1060 Macoby Creek Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3082 Goshen Dr Unit M66 U, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3082 Goshen Dr Unit M66 U, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Jensen Realty One Group Supreme

  • /49

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    507 Pottstown Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    Three Bedroom, 1 Full Bath, 1 Half Bath, Twin with a 3 car oversized garage in Pennsburg, Upper Perkiomen School District. Front door enters into a traditional hallway that opens to the front living room, passes through to the dining room, and then the eat in kitchen in the back. Side porch leads to a large fenced in rear yard with. Upstairs is a full bath, and three large bedrooms. The attic

    Agent Photo

    Zachary Rank

    Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    (215) 344-3490

    507 Pottstown Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /12

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    30 4th St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    Nice, clean, second floor 2 bedrooms with Den/Nursery, apartment has New kitchen cabinets with granite counter tops, tiled bath. Convenient in town location. Sewer and water is included.

    Stanley Rothenberger Brode & Brooks Inc

    30 4th St, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /18

    $549,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    606 Montgomery Ave Unit Lot 45, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Santangelo Berks Homes Realty

    606 Montgomery Ave Unit Lot 45, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    • /67

      Est $429,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Saint Pauls Church Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1234 Saint Pauls Church Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Georgine Burg Brode & Brooks Inc

  • /6

    $295,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    591 Dotts St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    Welcome to a home where charm, character, and pride of ownership truly shine. Lovingly cared for by the same owner for nearly 40 years, this property offers a warm and inviting feel the moment you arrive. Inside, you’ll find a beautifully remodeled kitchen that blends modern convenience with timeless style, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The dining area is a true standout,

    Agent Photo

    Erica Fair

    Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    (215) 515-4890

    591 Dotts St, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /25

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2063 Hill Rd Unit A, Perkiomenville, PA 18074

    Located in Boyertown Area School District, this property offers two spacious bedrooms with an ensuite bath, direct access to the shared garage, luscious outdoor space, and a flex space perfect for an office, playroom, workout space, or even a guest room. With spring right around the corner, the privately accessed deck and quaint pond offers tenants the perfect entertaining area for friends and

    Dino D'Orazio Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    2063 Hill Rd Unit A, Perkiomenville, PA 18074
  • /54

    $369,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1275 Winchester Place, Red Hill, PA 18076

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,970

    Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

    1275 Winchester Place, Red Hill, PA 18076
    • /72

      Est $592,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Berkeley Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1120 Berkeley Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sevey Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

  • /33

    $396,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    767 Hunter Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    Welcome to this spacious twin home in a lovely Pennsburg community with no HOA offering flexible living space, modern updates, and great indoor-outdoor flow. Enter inside to a welcoming two-story foyer that leads to the dining room, which opens seamlessly into the living room—creating an ideal layout for both everyday living and entertaining. Sliding glass doors off the living room provide access

    Michael Rapp Redfin Corporation

    767 Hunter Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /9

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    643 Main St Unit B-3, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    Nice, clean, 2nd floor, well maintained unit with central air, coin-op laundry on site. Secure building. Storage Unit included in rent fee. 1st month, last month and 1 month security deposit required. NO PETS...

    Stanley Rothenberger Brode & Brooks Inc

    643 Main St Unit B-3, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /28

    $390,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2116 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,693

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Lipson BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    2116 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    • /63

      Est $555,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Sunnyvale Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2109 Sunnyvale Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Szlavik Rothsching Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /49

    $495,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    779 Hunter Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    ***MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. OFFER DEADLINE 5/4/26 @ 8PM***Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full bath ranch located in the heart of Pennsburg, offering the ease of one-floor living with a layout that is both spacious and functional. A welcoming foyer leads into the main living area, where vaulted ceilings, skylights, and a gas fireplace create a bright and inviting space. The

    James Carroll Realty One Group Supreme

    779 Hunter Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /47

    $539,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3018 Lynwood Ct, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,482

    Last Listing Agent Richard S Gisondi RE/MAX Legacy

    3018 Lynwood Ct, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    • /44

      Est $606,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1991 Hill Rd, Perkiomenville, PA 18074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1991 Hill Rd, Perkiomenville, PA 18074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,850
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Crescenzo Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /28

    $665,120 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    3043 Martha Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    The Galen by D.R. Horton is a stunning new construction home plan featuring 2,384+ square feet of living space, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 2-car garage. The Galen is popular for a reason! Off the foyer is the flex room, use this space can be used as a dining room, home office or children’s play area! The kitchen featuring a large, modern island opens up to the dining area and great room, you

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3043 Martha Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /24

    $291,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3495 Finland Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,202

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lerch Lerch & Associates Real Estate

    3495 Finland Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    • /34

      Est $371,138 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Glenhaven Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2129 Glenhaven Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rittenhouse EXP Realty LLC

  • /29

    $447,120 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    3079 Martha Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    The Lafayette by D.R. Horton is a stunning new construction townhome plan featuring 1,969 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 1-car garage. The convenience of townhome living meets the amenities of a single-family home with the Lafayette. The main level eat-in kitchen with large modern island opens up to an airy, bright dining and living room. The upper level features 3

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3079 Martha Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /30

    $369,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1034 Rosemont Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,254

    Last Listing Agent Lilly German De Leon Homestarr Realty

    1034 Rosemont Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    • /39

      Est $675,859 Not Listed For Sale

      2176 Ziegler Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2176 Ziegler Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cleland Innovate Real Estate

  • /29

    $449,120 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    3080 Martha Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

D.R. Horton Builder
    3080 Martha Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /48

    $265,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    202 Dotts St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,936

    Last Listing Agent Georgine Burg Brode & Brooks Inc

    202 Dotts St, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    • /25

      Est $482,514 Not Listed For Sale

      32 4th St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • Studio
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 4th St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dino D'Orazio Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /27

    $599,990 Open Mon 11AM - 3:30PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    3016 Dolly Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    The Penwell by D.R. Horton is a new construction, two-story home plan featuring 2,148 sq.ft. of open living space with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a 2-car garage. The main level features a chef-inspired kitchen with an oversized island and walk-in pantry, as well as a flex room that’s ideal for a formal dining room or home office, you decide how it’s used! The kitchen opens onto a spacious

    Gaitree Conley D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    3016 Dolly Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /59

    $615,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2532 Brooke Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,343

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE HOHLFELD RE/MAX Reliance

    2532 Brooke Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3046 Davenport Way Unit M119 U, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3046 Davenport Way Unit M119 U, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RJ Timlin RE/MAX

  • /23

    $424,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    Daisy Plan at Deerfield - Duplex Homes, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    3 beds | 2.5 baths | from 1,695 sqft The Daisy is a delightful 2-story duplex with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Inside the foyer, stairs lead you to the second floor of this remarkable new home, and there's a powder room for added convenience. The main living area includes a welcoming, cozy family room adjacent to the breakfast area and kitchen—creating a comfortable and connected space for you

    Berks Homes Builder
    631 W 6th St Unit 37896304, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /45

    $375,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2016 Hidden Meadows Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,243

    Last Listing Agent Diane Redmond RE/MAX Legacy

    2016 Hidden Meadows Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Swamp Creek Rd Unit PAMC2124664, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      0 Swamp Creek Rd Unit PAMC2124664, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Keeler Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /37

    $528,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft

    2232 Sunnyvale Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    Welcome to The Reserves at Northgate, one of Montgomery County’s most sought-after communities, where small-town charm meets everyday convenience. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, built in 2021 , offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and lifestyle—ready for you to move right in and start living. From the moment you arrive, the inviting front porch sets the tone,

    RJ Timlin RE/MAX Reliance

    2232 Sunnyvale Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /35

    $438,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2203 E Buck Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,274

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Udinson Realty One Group Supreme

    2203 E Buck Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    • /26

      Est $368,680 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Still Waters, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      946 Still Waters, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Nemeth BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $535,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    2208 Bridgeport Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    Welcome to 2208 Bridgeport Ave in the Northgate community in Pennsburg. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom colonial, built in 2019, offers space, character, and thoughtful upgrades selected by the original owners. Step inside to a warm and inviting layout featuring detailed wainscoting that adds charm and a finished touch. Just off the entry is a private office that can easily function

    Jill Barbera EXP Realty, LLC

    2208 Bridgeport Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /56

    $380,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1042 Rosemont Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,184

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Powell Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    1042 Rosemont Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    • /39

      Est $279,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2005 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wilten BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home