4,642

Pennsburg, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $357,546 Not Listed For Sale

      868 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      868 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Craig Craig Properties Inc

    • /50

      Est $554,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2112 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Parker Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /49

      Est $336,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Cloverdale Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3019 Cloverdale Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard S Gisondi RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $383,886 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2133 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Koebert Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /28

      Est $376,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Hidden Meadows Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2001 Hidden Meadows Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Levenson Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /36

      Est $382,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2108 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Muto Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /30

      Est $616,407 Not Listed For Sale

      997 Andrews Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      997 Andrews Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey DeLong Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /14

      Est $597,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2189 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2189 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Craig Craig Properties Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #1 Old Plains Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2016
      Lot #1 Old Plains Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Marchese RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #9 Ziegler Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Lot #9 Ziegler Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergstresser Bergstresser Real Estate Inc

    • /56

      Est $574,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Miranda Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 15,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2008 Miranda Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,001
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Landis Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $360,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Kumry Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1415 Kumry Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Scandlin Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /23

      Est $276,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2045 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

• /11

      Est $284,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Berkeley Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2050 Berkeley Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Bukh ROI National Realty Corp

    • /14

      Est $616,386 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Saddlewood Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3017 Saddlewood Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Powis RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $554,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Larkspur Ct, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2110 Larkspur Ct, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Torres-Velez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville

    • /29

      Est $357,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2023 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Egitto Homestarr Realty

    • /8

      Est $600,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • Built 2024
      1155 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Marchese RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $519,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2120 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Childs RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $694,350 Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Geryville Pike, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2726 Geryville Pike, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Howell Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /4

      Est $1,052,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Geryville Pike, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • Built 2024
      2724 Geryville Pike, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Adams EveryHome Realtors

    • /23

      Est $393,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2152 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Simmons Samson Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Miller Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3215 Miller Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,750
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Caracausa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $541,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2116 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Lang Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    • /38

      Est $388,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Rosemont Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1058 Rosemont Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Egitto Homestarr Realty

    • /28

      Est $551,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Wheatland Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1345 Wheatland Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Craig D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    • /40

      Est $314,314 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Pottstown Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      503 Pottstown Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rand Heritage Estate Properties

    • /48

      Est $673,468 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Woodbridge Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2011 Woodbridge Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Galli Realty One Group Restore

    • /23

      Est $360,468 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Hayward Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2008 Hayward Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erbrick RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $388,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Rosemont Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1062 Rosemont Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Graves Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $390,164 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Haring Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3004 Haring Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Savini Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /49

      Est $492,792 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Finland Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3120 Finland Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY MORRISON Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $479,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2659 Geryville Pike, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2659 Geryville Pike, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Firth Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $497,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Burgundy Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1036 Burgundy Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Dornsife Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /47

      Est $482,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Burgundy Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1049 Burgundy Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,200
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Green Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /31

      Est $484,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Burgundy Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1047 Burgundy Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /27

      Est $449,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Burgundy Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1141 Burgundy Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /30

      Est $494,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Rose Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2036 Rose Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Palmer Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $454,016 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Rose Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2024 Rose Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kulp-Heckler Compass RE

    • /23

      Est $474,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Rose Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2014 Rose Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Dragani BHHS Keystone Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home