155

Recently Sold Pennsburg, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $169,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1270 Fennel Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,101

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McManus Keller Williams Liberty Place

    1270 Fennel Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /45

    $900,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1033 Smyth Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,496

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Udinson Realty One Group Supreme

    1033 Smyth Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /29

    $260,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    147 Main St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,791

    Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    147 Main St, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /29

    $485,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1039 Burgundy Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,734

    Last Listing Agent Paul Barndt Jr The Barndt Agency Inc

    1039 Burgundy Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2128 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,971

    Last Listing Agent Jim Dietrich Realty One Group Supreme

    2128 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /51

    $500,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2013 Sunnyvale Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,874

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erbrick RE/MAX Reliance

    2013 Sunnyvale Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /25

    $349,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2148 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,742

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Swartz Springer Realty Group

    2148 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /17

    $394,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    716 Deerfield Blvd Unit Lot 4, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Santangelo Berks Homes Realty

    716 Deerfield Blvd Unit Lot 4, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2104 Hanford Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,410

    Last Listing Agent Marc Levenson Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    2104 Hanford Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /32

    $339,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    548 Main St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,332

    Last Listing Agent Angela Teles Real of Pennsylvania

    548 Main St, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /50

    $535,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3005 Lynwood Ct, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,318

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Garner Engle Garner Realty Associates

    3005 Lynwood Ct, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /40

    $320,300 Sold May 15, 2025

    326 Main St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,361

    Last Listing Agent Cary Simons Nelson Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    326 Main St, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /63

    $825,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3494 Finland Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,821

    Last Listing Agent Greg Herb Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    3494 Finland Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2104 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,708

    Last Listing Agent Derek Ryan Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    2104 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /11

    $240,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2069 Morgan Hill Dr Unit M29, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,954

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    2069 Morgan Hill Dr Unit M29, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    794 Hunter Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,294

794 Hunter Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /30

    $569,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2139 Larkspur Ct, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,204

    Last Listing Agent Jason Britland Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    2139 Larkspur Ct, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /39

    $425,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2112 Glenhaven Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,136

    Last Listing Agent Keith Jensen Realty One Group Supreme

    2112 Glenhaven Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /50

    $950,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1365 Fennel Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,399

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ribeiro Keller Williams Liberty Place

    1365 Fennel Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1003 Cedarbrook Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,757

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Chavis Chennault Real Estate Inc

    1003 Cedarbrook Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /41

    $297,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    149 Main St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,466

    Last Listing Agent James Stachelek RE/MAX Reliance

    149 Main St, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /33

    $404,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    767 Hunter Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,770

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rapp Redfin Corporation

    767 Hunter Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /26

    $374,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    708 Deerfield Blvd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Berks Homes Deerfield - Duplex Homes

    708 Deerfield Blvd, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /26

    $505,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1063 Bordeaux Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,004

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Kershaw Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    1063 Bordeaux Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /2

    $419,990 Sold May 01, 2026

    728 Fawn Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Santangelo Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    728 Fawn Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /28

    $317,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    419 Seminary St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,844

    Last Listing Agent Carle Robbins Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    419 Seminary St, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /28

    $659,620 Sold May 08, 2026

    3054 Martha Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside Village - Single Family

    3054 Martha Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /39

    $411,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    1011 Lakeview Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,599

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ricketts Coldwell Banker Realty

    1011 Lakeview Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /41

    $660,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1310 Zipp Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,790

    Last Listing Agent Michael Orlic Michael E Orlic Real Estate

    1310 Zipp Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /2

    $440,490 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    733 Fawn Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Santangelo Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    733 Fawn Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /25

    $288,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3073 Goshen Dr Unit M55 L, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Orehowsky Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    3073 Goshen Dr Unit M55 L, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /33

    $370,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2113 Hidden Meadows Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,023

2113 Hidden Meadows Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /32

    $316,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    431 Seminary St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,912

431 Seminary St, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /36

    $430,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    553 Penn St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,263

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sevey Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    553 Penn St, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /13

    $399,990 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    714 Deerfield Blvd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Santangelo Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    714 Deerfield Blvd, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /25

    $540,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1005 Napa Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,000

    Last Listing Agent Julia Smith Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    1005 Napa Cir, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /20

    $367,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    975 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,675

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hammons-Harper Real of Pennsylvania

    975 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2137 Glenhaven Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,098

2137 Glenhaven Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /33

    $370,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    911 Lake Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,814

    Last Listing Agent Diane Cleland Innovate Real Estate

    911 Lake Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073
  • /78

    $574,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    2533 Brooke Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,714

    Last Listing Agent Bill Neilson Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    2533 Brooke Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home