$250,000
- Land
- 8.56 Acres
- $29,206 per Acre
0 Lance Corporal Jacob Biesel Rd, Lackawaxen, PA 18435
0 Lance Corporal Jacob Biesel Rd, Lackawaxen, PA 18435$250,000
0 Lance Corporal Jacob Biesel Rd, Lackawaxen, PA 18435
0 Lance Corporal Jacob Biesel Rd, Lackawaxen, PA 18435$720,000
3100 Schirra Ln Unit 117, Philadelphia, PA 19125
Derek Fulforth
KW Empower
(877) 745-4030
$479,900
270 Trout Creek Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
Daniel Seip
CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee
(272) 379-8094
$99,900
115 Dingel Rd, West Sunbury, PA 16061
This property offers a unique opportunity to create your dream retreat. The home is currently unfinished, providing a blank canvas for your vision and personal touches. A functioning well is in place, and the property includes a septic system (executrix believes it was township approved, though this is not verified). Set on a charming mini farmette, the land is well-suited for hobby farming or
Chuck Swidzinski
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
(724) 952-2485
$95,000
T 406 Pump House Rd, Jefferson Township, PA 18436
T 406 Pump House Rd, Jefferson Township, PA 18436$34,900
0 Willow & Chestnut Ave Unit PAFL2034230, Fannettsburg, PA 17221
0 Willow & Chestnut Ave Unit PAFL2034230, Fannettsburg, PA 17221$119,900
2520 Wildwood Rd, Mifflinburg, PA 17844
Booker Riddick
CENTURY 21 1ST CHOICE REALTY
(570) 707-7407
$124,900
56-331-112.G Pennsylvania 87 Unit 5, Montoursville, PA 17754
56-331-112.G Pennsylvania 87 Unit 5, Montoursville, PA 17754$5,895,000 Coming Soon
2950 Windy Bush Rd, Newtown, PA 18940