$446,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025
2221 Old Kanuga Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,411 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $185/SF
- 32 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $468,624
Last Listing Agent Michelle Mullen Keller Williams Professionals