$305,000 Sold May 08, 2026
9074 Caribbean Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,661 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $184/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $317,329
Last Listing Agent Chastity Guidroz POINTE SOUTH
9074 Caribbean Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506