1,124

Recently Sold Homes in 32507

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $307,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5504 Avon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,780

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Robinson Levin Rinke Realty

    5504 Avon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /11

    $200,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    101 Ellinor Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    101 Ellinor Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /52

    $304,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    3754 Weatherstone Cir, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,594

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN MATLOCK Levin Rinke Realty

    3754 Weatherstone Cir, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /42

    $1,075,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 1403-W, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 527 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,376

    Last Listing Agent Ron Herrington RE/MAX GULF PROPERTIES

    13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 1403-W, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /2

    $17,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8100 Blk Sedgefield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,798

    Last Listing Agent Matt Renshaw Realty Pros Assured

    8100 Blk Sedgefield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /28

    $340,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    544 Batten Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,875

    Last Listing Agent KIARA PINELLA EXP Realty, LLC

    544 Batten Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /17

    $160,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17000 Perdido Key Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $2,285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,333

    Last Listing Agent Bart Cox Shark Realty

    17000 Perdido Key Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /22

    $170,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1322 Patton Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,929

    Last Listing Agent Beth Sanderson Key Impressions LLC

    1322 Patton Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /17

    $458,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    14330 Gardenglen Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,255

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Poquette Perdido Key Resort Realty LLC

    14330 Gardenglen Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /34

    $247,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1002 Polk Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,462

    Last Listing Agent Tori Miller Octavius Real Estate

    1002 Polk Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /21

    $403,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5811 Japonica Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,634

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Drake Levin Rinke Realty

    5811 Japonica Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /38

    $351,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5177 Choctaw Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,028

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Justice Levin Rinke Realty

    5177 Choctaw Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /48

    $444,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14358 Beach Heather Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,600

    Last Listing Agent Katy Collins Levin Rinke Realty

    14358 Beach Heather Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /37

    $1,810,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14456 River Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christi Cheramie Levin Rinke Realty

    14456 River Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /2

    $3,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    083S321301003005 Inaccessible Track, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $15,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    083S321301003005 Inaccessible Track, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /38

    $520,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    16122 Innerarity Point Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,629

    Last Listing Agent Holland Netherton Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    16122 Innerarity Point Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /54

    $159,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2403 San Juan Grande, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRADEN PORTER OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    2403 San Juan Grande, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /46

    $1,150,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10311 Gulf Beach Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,915

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Shannon RE/MAX GULF PROPERTIES

    10311 Gulf Beach Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /26

    $210,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    112 Ruberia Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    112 Ruberia Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /20

    $280,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13351 Johnson Beach Rd Unit 307-E, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,592

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Crocco REMAX Select Partners

    13351 Johnson Beach Rd Unit 307-E, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /38

    $245,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    204 Donald Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,336

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Roberts American Valor Realty LLC

    204 Donald Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /69

    $675,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10195 Bittern Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,373

    Last Listing Agent Brent Scott Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    10195 Bittern Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /22

    $100,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    316 W Sunset Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,784

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wise Levin Rinke Realty

    316 W Sunset Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /71

    $3,500,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    14021 Perdido Key Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $972/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,098,843

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ritchie RE/MAX OF ORANGE BEACH

    14021 Perdido Key Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5316 Cambria Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,878

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN WADE LPT Realty

    5316 Cambria Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /17

    $584,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14143 Sable Palm Way, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Lost Key Townhomes

    14143 Sable Palm Way, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /25

    $295,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5497 Avon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,717

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Deason Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    5497 Avon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /45

    $185,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5650 Cruzat Way, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,265

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    5650 Cruzat Way, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /32

    $373,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3007 Classic Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,546

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Farmer EXIT Realty Landmark

    3007 Classic Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /28

    $236,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5307 Cambria Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,125

5307 Cambria Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /36

    $405,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    10335 Gulf Beach Hwy Unit 203, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,865

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Sanders Levin Rinke Realty

    10335 Gulf Beach Hwy Unit 203, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /51

    $495,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16777 Perdido Key Dr Unit 302, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,874

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Myer Pointe South

    16777 Perdido Key Dr Unit 302, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /26

    $269,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2520 Gulf Breeze Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,618

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bastajian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2520 Gulf Breeze Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /17

    $425,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    16299 Narwhal Dr, Russell Bayou Phase, FL 32507

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $531,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 375 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Rushing Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    16299 Narwhal Dr, Russell Bayou Phase, FL 32507
  • /34

    $415,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16138 Innerarity Point Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,769

16138 Innerarity Point Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /32

    $348,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8637 Russellcross Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Preserve at Russell Crossing

    8637 Russellcross Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /55

    $340,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    835 Ebb Tide Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,706

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Pyle POINTE SOUTH

    835 Ebb Tide Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /43

    $545,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11713 Gulf Beach Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,745

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Rember ASSIST 2 SELL REAL ESTATE

    11713 Gulf Beach Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /46

    $360,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14100 River Rd Unit 136, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,560

    Last Listing Agent Amy Timko HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    14100 River Rd Unit 136, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /34

    $146,850 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    323 Chaseville St, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,179

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bischoff Nexthome Momentum Realty

    323 Chaseville St, Pensacola, FL 32507

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home