954

Recently Sold Homes in 32526

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $299,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13087 SE 53rd Ave, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,522

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    13087 SE 53rd Ave, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /21

    $330,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3559 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3559 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /25

    $304,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3547 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

3547 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /69

    $470,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10050 Beulah Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,667

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gilchrest Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    10050 Beulah Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /5

    $394,760 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3152 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Eagle Pointe

    3152 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /25

    $390,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7912 Stream Ridge Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,865

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    7912 Stream Ridge Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /25

    $105,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6622 Frank Reeder Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • Land
    • 3.64 Acres
    • $28,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 549 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,073

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA MCLENDON Levin Rinke Realty

    6622 Frank Reeder Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2100 Oakstream Ave, Northwest Pensacola, FL 32526

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    2100 Oakstream Ave, Northwest Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /21

    $373,235 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3139 Camphor Rd Unit 5 (lot ), Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    3139 Camphor Rd Unit 5 (lot ), Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1042 Simpson St, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,640

    Last Listing Agent DAVID GRUDEN Dalton Wade, Inc.

    1042 Simpson St, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /14

    $247,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2364 Caddy Shack Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,161

    Last Listing Agent Ranae Stewart The Realty Vault

    2364 Caddy Shack Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • 6250 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    $349,400 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6250 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Bellview Pointe

    6250 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /9

    $409,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9773 Windy Hill Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    9773 Windy Hill Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /42

    $197,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6513 Bellview Pines Place, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,791

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Reed KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6513 Bellview Pines Place, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /20

    $285,990 Sold May 04, 2026

    7713 Palm Vista Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Piper's Landing - Watermill Collection

    7713 Palm Vista Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /9

    $219,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2842 Godwin Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,059

    Last Listing Agent Sherlyn Waghalter Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    2842 Godwin Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /43

    $275,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4691 Muscoda St, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,811

    Last Listing Agent Samuel London American Valor Realty LLC

    4691 Muscoda St, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /42

    $419,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9908 Jay Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,894

    Last Listing Agent DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

    9908 Jay Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /12

    $150,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7763 Helms Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,824

    Last Listing Agent AUDREY MCCRORY Scenic Realty Group, LLC

    7763 Helms Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /12

    $249,200 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5566 Lexlee Blvd Unit 16A, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Fenoff ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    5566 Lexlee Blvd Unit 16A, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /31

    $319,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3543 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fallschase at Pathstone

    3543 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /18

    $285,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7487 Oak Lake Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,952

    Last Listing Agent Nicole St. Aubin REALTY MASTERS

    7487 Oak Lake Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /52

    $302,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6064 Unbridled Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,375

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6064 Unbridled Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /70

    $830,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8677 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,014

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Bolin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    8677 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /61

    $370,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4135 Whitetail Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustan Weekley TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    4135 Whitetail Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /32

    $349,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3555 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fallschase at Pathstone

    3555 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • 10709 Lucie Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10709 Lucie Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Seminole Bend

    10709 Lucie Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /56

    $279,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5877 Somerset Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,629

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Sevciuc Stars Realty

    5877 Somerset Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /32

    $289,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7841 Stallworth Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Preston Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    7841 Stallworth Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /2

    $368,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6274 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Bellview Pointe

    6274 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /58

    $515,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8090 Beulah Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,945

    Last Listing Agent Lewis Collins Levin Rinke Realty

    8090 Beulah Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /28

    $275,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6299 Brandy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,550

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA DIAMOND Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    6299 Brandy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /18

    $275,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5371 Saufley Field Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Coulter JANET COULTER REALTY

    5371 Saufley Field Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7443 Chimney Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,475

    Last Listing Agent David Erwin Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    7443 Chimney Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /34

    $289,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5224 Westwind Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,446

5224 Westwind Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /40

    $422,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    7636 Burnside Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,087

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Hammond RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    7636 Burnside Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /35

    $240,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6725 Oakcliff Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,083

    Last Listing Agent DAVID GRUDEN Dalton Wade, Inc.

    6725 Oakcliff Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /6

    $359,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6209 Dallas Ave, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Bonck Ross And Co.

    6209 Dallas Ave, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /11

    $350,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3552 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fallschase at Pathstone

    3552 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home