4,867

Recently Sold Pensacola, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11313 Gulf Beach Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,167

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HETHINGTON ERA American Real Estate

    11313 Gulf Beach Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /50

    $353,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8089 Baywind Cir, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,075

    Last Listing Agent Lockland Tyler LPT Realty

    8089 Baywind Cir, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /10

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    251 S M St, Pensacola, FL 32502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,767

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Burkett Levin Rinke Realty

    251 S M St, Pensacola, FL 32502
  • /35

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1308 E Cross St, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,976

    Last Listing Agent Tori Miller Octavius Real Estate

    1308 E Cross St, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3514 Silvertree Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,486

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ekelund LPT Realty

    3514 Silvertree Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /43

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5541 Shadow Grove Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,418

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bastajian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    5541 Shadow Grove Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /31

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7741 Boyd Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,358

    Last Listing Agent Susan Craig Coldwell Banker Realty

    7741 Boyd Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /72

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4241 Ellison Place, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,851

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reid Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    4241 Ellison Place, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /76

    $1,055,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 803W, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,834

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carleton Pointe South

    13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 803W, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /18

    $147,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    324 Mirabelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,629

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Rice KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    324 Mirabelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9453 Lutoo Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,241

    Last Listing Agent Loraine Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    9453 Lutoo Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /56

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16268 Ygnacio Serra Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,393

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Whibbs Levin Rinke Realty

    16268 Ygnacio Serra Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /30

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3845 Kingsberry Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,718

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McGowin Wellhouse Real Estate

    3845 Kingsberry Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /37

    $164,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3815 Summer Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,526

    Last Listing Agent John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

    3815 Summer Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /56

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1200 Wisteria Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,405

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wise Levin Rinke Realty

    1200 Wisteria Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /3

    $282,400

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8053 Westpointe Ln Unit 10B, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crisli Salas ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    8053 Westpointe Ln Unit 10B, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /7

    $49,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9405 Sidney Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $23,005 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,000

    Last Listing Agent Damon Hitt Ridings Realty Gulf coast

    9405 Sidney Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    515 N C St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,099

    Last Listing Agent Yasha Loera-Gracia FLIGHTLINE REALTY & PROPERTY MANANGEMENT LLC

    515 N C St, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /72

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3030 Marcus Pointe Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,336

    Last Listing Agent Randy Bricker The Realty Vault

    3030 Marcus Pointe Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /62

    $590,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5601 Trout Ln, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,018

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Boll POINTE SOUTH

    5601 Trout Ln, Pensacola, FL 32507

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home