19,979

Homes in ZIP Code 85345

Section Image
  • /33

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft

    7109 W Ironwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    * Amazing Opportunity Located in Peoria, 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath, 1 Story Home with a 2 car Garage & Pool (Pool has been Drained & seller never used it) * NO HOA here * Living room located in front * Open Eat-In Kitchen with NEW Range Hood 5/2026 & room for Dining overlooking the fenced yard and pool that needs some repair * Primary Bedroom with slider to backyard * Bathroom has updated white Vanity &

    Patricia Moore McClane Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    7109 W Ironwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /22

    $227,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10112 N 96th Ave Unit A, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,614

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Hickman West USA Realty

    10112 N 96th Ave Unit A, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 187, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 187, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Saucedo DeLex Realty

  • /25

    $369,500

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    7144 W Canterbury Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on a spacious lot with a great backyard and room for all your toys. The kitchen features black appliances, a breakfast bar, and a large pantry, opening to a spacious family room that's perfect for everyday living. The primary suite offers newer carpet, a walk-in closet, and a private bath. The garage is ideal for projects or extra workspace with upgraded

    Frank Jurado A.Z. & Associates

    7144 W Canterbury Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /56

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8963 W Diana Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,485

    Last Listing Agent Marla Burns Realty ONE Group

    8963 W Diana Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /39

      Est $367,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      9725 W Caron Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9725 W Caron Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

  • /24

    $110,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 92, Glendale, AZ 85304

    Check out this 3 bedroom Gem**Upgrades Galore**55+ Adult, Gated Community Casa del Sol! Starting with pavers going to your Extended covered tandem carport, Ground set home. No Stairs from the side entry. Front porch, low maintenance landscaping, Vinyl fencing, New roof Sept. 2023, Storage shed, back patio, nice size (low maintenance) backyard. Newer Ac/ & Water heater. Kitchen island, dining

    Marie Shafer Realty ONE Group

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 92, Glendale, AZ 85304
  • /19

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8167 W Carol Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,747

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kimmel Redfin Corporation

    8167 W Carol Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 114, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 114, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Scovil Century 21 Northwest

  • /2

    $310,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    8254 W Madison St, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Price Reduction! Charming home in the heart of Old Town Peoria, This cute home offers timeless character and everyday comfort, making it a perfect home. No HOA! Don't let the age of the home fool you major ticket items are new such as roof, plumbing, a/c, kitchen, bathroom & sewer. Yet it offers flood irrigation. Situated on a huge lot, the spacious backyard provides endless possibilities for

    Alicia Rodriguez My Home Group Real Estate

    8254 W Madison St, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8807 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,145

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bourland eXp Realty

    8807 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 46, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 46, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank May RE/MAX

  • /41

    $599,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    9581 W Ruth Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Prime location - A 4-bdrm/2 bath corner lot home in a cul-de-sac is ready for its new owner. Lots of natural light in this home. Kitchen has walk-in pantry, brand new stainless steel appliances, large island and breakfast bar and nicely flows into the large family room. Interior painted, new baseboards throughout and new flooring in main living area (2026), good size carpeted bedrooms, hot water

    Debra Gallagher DPR Realty LLC

    9581 W Ruth Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 173, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Kosisky My Home Group Real Estate

    8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 173, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10960 N 67th Ave Unit 214, Glendale, AZ 85304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10960 N 67th Ave Unit 214, Glendale, AZ 85304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Henderson Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /11

    $27,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 242, Peoria, AZ 85345

    On Leased Land. Beautiful and well kept manufactured home in the peaceful adult restricted community of Casa Del Sol West. HVAC system and been replaced entirely giving you peace of mind! Carpets were recently replaced. Beautiful turn key home ready for new owners!

    Christopher Hunt Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 242, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /49

    $335,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10793 N 70th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,073

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    10793 N 70th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 194, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 194, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Gingras My Home Group Real Estate

  • /29

    $396,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    12102 N 79th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    No HOA! Situated on a large lot with two RV gates and dedicated RV parking, this beautifully updated home blends comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to vaulted ceilings and a neutral color palette that create a bright, open feel throughout. Warm, stylish flooring leads you into the inviting living room, highlighted by a stunning stacked stone travertine fireplace and a generous OXXO

    Patty O'Keefe Howe Realty

    12102 N 79th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /32

    $459,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    11622 N 76th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,860

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright RE/MAX Fine Properties

    11622 N 76th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8595 N 71st Ave Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8595 N 71st Ave Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raul Navarro West USA Realty

  • /17

    $280,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    8940 W Olive Ave Unit 18, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Beautiful end-unit townhome in the desirable Westgreen community located across from the pool and bordering the common area. This clean, move-in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features vaulted ceilings, skylights, walk-in closets in both bedrooms, and a functional open layout.Recently remodeled approximately one year ago with updated flooring, stainless steel appliances, primary bathroom

    Hailey Ullery Real Broker

    8940 W Olive Ave Unit 18, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /13

    $208,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8940 W Olive Ave Unit 134, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,827

    Last Listing Agent Allen Willis Ensign Properties Corp

    8940 W Olive Ave Unit 134, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /29

      Est $485,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      8998 W Ruth Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8998 W Ruth Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aldin Saric Realty One Group

  • /47

    $4,500,000

    $4M PRICE INCREASE
    • 15,187 Sq Ft

    6739 W Cactus Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    This large commercial property is situated on the SW corner of a high traffic intersection. Zoned C-2, previously used for Telemedicine office, 10,000SF side is built out with several offices, a large open workspace, conference rooms, and restrooms. New HVAC units for the entire building. The smaller 5,000 SF space is prepped in shell condition. Ready for the next occupant. Also for lease- Can be

    Lindsay Mozena Realty ONE Group

    6739 W Cactus Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8140 N 107th Ave Unit 125, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,134

    Last Listing Agent Eric Fox Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    8140 N 107th Ave Unit 125, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 102, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 102, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiana Smith RE/MAX

  • /29

    $89,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    11000 N 91st Ave Unit 20, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Last chance to own a property that at one time comped for over 150k. Less properties have sold for much higher sq ft price in this area. We are getting ready to move the property to acreage. Charming, Fully Renovated 3-Bedroom Home in Peoria - All-Ages Community with Low Lot Rent & We Can Help Refer To Different Lenders For Creative Financing This beautifully remodeled double-wide manufactured

    Jacob Ash Presidential Realty, LLC

    11000 N 91st Ave Unit 20, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /22

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8055 W Sanna St, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,809

    Last Listing Agent Jamil Alshmailawi West USA Realty

    8055 W Sanna St, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /47

      Est $504,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      8933 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8933 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Atif Musharbash Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /24

    $273,500

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    9638 W Cinnabar Ave Unit B, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Beautifully Updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath single-level attached home in a desirable 55+ community. Move-in ready with fresh paint, new flooring, and a fully refreshed interior. The kitchen features new cabinets, new countertops, and brand-new appliances. Both bathrooms benefit from stylish updates as well, including brand-new vanities. Sleep well knowing a new water heater and brand-new roof have

    Christina Ramirez eXp Realty

    9638 W Cinnabar Ave Unit B, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8043 W Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,426

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Barr eXp Realty

    8043 W Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 36, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 36, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celeste McIvor eXp Realty

  • /28

    $325,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    9718 W Mountain View Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    A chance to own in the highly desirable 55+ Sun Air community, where availability is limited and pride of ownership shines. Ideally situated near the community pool and recreation center, this home offers both convenience and a relaxed lifestyle. Lovingly cared for by its original owners, it features fresh interior paint and a bright, welcoming feel. The primary suite includes a spa-like jetted

    Stacy Miller Re/Max Fine Properties

    9718 W Mountain View Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /19

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7726 W Cochise Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,416

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lovegrove Libertas Real Estate

    7726 W Cochise Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /43

      Est $519,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      9016 W Diana Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9016 W Diana Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Furnia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $89,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 231, Glendale, AZ 85304

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom model is as relaxing to live in as it is spacious. Featuring ample counter space, a plethora of cabinets, a pantry for storage, and a separate dining room, this kitchen is big on style and space. The kitchen is not the only thing that is big in this house though. The spacious living room offers you plenty of room to entertain friends and family, while the three bedrooms

    Mari Gonzalez Casa del Sol Resort East

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 231, Glendale, AZ 85304
  • /43

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10701 N 99th Ave Unit 63, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lenz Realty ONE Group

    10701 N 99th Ave Unit 63, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /29

      Est $388,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      8894 W Cameron Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8894 W Cameron Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Mark Estes RETSY

  • /29

    $79,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 152, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Opportunity knocks in Peoria with one of the most affordable paths to homeownership in the area. This property presents strong potential for buyers looking to build equity or investors searching for their next project. With rising rental rates, this is a chance to own at a price point that is becoming increasingly hard to find. The home is priced to reflect its current condition and offers a

    Michelle Colbert eXp Realty

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 152, Peoria, AZ 85345

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home