31,062

Homes in ZIP Code 85383

Section Image Section Image
  • /144

    $4,600,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8065 W Expedition Way, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,830,985

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Shrake Real Broker

    8065 W Expedition Way, Peoria, AZ 85383
    • /47

      Est $521,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      13503 W Desert Moon Way, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13503 W Desert Moon Way, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Long M. Nguyen DeLex Realty

  • /3

    $828,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft

    Lampton Plan at Northpointe at Vistancia - Meridian, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Explore the superb balance of energy-efficiency, individual privacy and elegant gathering spaces in The Lampton floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Peoria, AZ. The open-concept gathering spaces offer elegant opportunities to apply your interior decor style. Culinary masterpieces and quick, easy meals are equally suited to the gourmet kitchen, which includes a center island overlooking the home’s

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    32533 N 134th Ln Unit 36470177, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    29275 N 122nd Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,175

    Last Listing Agent Katy Pendgraft My Home Group Real Estate

    29275 N 122nd Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
    • /14

      Est $567,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      7612 W Saddlehorn Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7612 W Saddlehorn Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /19

    $1,223,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    23314 N 77th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Experience elevated living at Campanos Estates, ideally located near premier shopping, dining, and commuter routes. This to-be-built Denver plan stands out with an impressive 5-car garage, offering exceptional space for vehicles, off-road toys, storage, or a workshop. Inside, a refined foyer leads past a private home office into an expansive great room and gourmet kitchen designed for seamless

    Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

    23314 N 77th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /32

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    27278 N 77th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,781

    Last Listing Agent Gene Montemore Compass

    27278 N 77th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
    • /35

      Est $646,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      10206 W Salter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10206 W Salter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Walmsley Real Broker

  • /2

    $605,925

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    33348 N 130th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    55+ Community, Home Includes Over $121,000 in Upgrades, Price Includes $25,000 Homesite Premium, Built-in KitchenAid Appliance Package, Classic Chic Built-in Cabinet Package, 15' Multi-Slide Door at Great Room, Pocket Door at Primary Bed to Primary Bath, Classic Chic Hard Surface Flooring Throughout Home, Custom Landscape Package

    Shea Homes Builder
    33348 N 130th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /93

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7536 W Molly Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,085

    Last Listing Agent Billy Schneider My Home Group Real Estate

    7536 W Molly Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
    • /58

      Est $486,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      27203 N 75th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      27203 N 75th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rivera Fowles DPR Realty

  • /26

    $899,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft

    8002 W Rowel Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Seller will provide a credit towards a rate buydown and closing costs with preferred lender. Ask us how to save thousands over the life of your loan. Aloravita is a master-planned community in Peoria, AZ located near prime outdoor recreation at the Peoria Sunrise Mountain Preserve, Lake Pleasant and Deem Hills Preserve. Enjoy the best of shopping and dining along with convenient access to major

    Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

    8002 W Rowel Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /37

    $479,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    25330 N 134th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,226

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    25330 N 134th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
    • /30

      Est $706,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      7562 W Honeysuckle Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7562 W Honeysuckle Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,990
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Riggall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /108

    $809,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft

    32106 N 133rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

    RARE FIND IN ALTITUDE AT VISTANCIA -- 4 bed | 3.5 bath | 2,897 sqft on a quiet cul-de-sac street with NO BACK NEIGHBORS, wide-open mountain views, and stunning Arizona sunsets you'll never tire of. This impeccably upgraded single-level home has received over $150K in thoughtful improvements -- and it shows in every detail. A welcoming courtyard with climbing bougainvillea and a soothing fountain

    Veronica Radu Fathom Realty Elite

    32106 N 133rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    25918 N 138th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,147

    Last Listing Agent Dustin R. Reed EPIC Home Realty

    25918 N 138th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
    • /16

      Est $663,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      7538 W Honeysuckle Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7538 W Honeysuckle Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Riggall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /81

    $465,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    12423 W Hedge Hog Place, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Located in the amenity-rich active adult community of Trilogy at Vistancia, this popular Flora model boasts a lush front yard and private courtyard. A step over the threshhold reveals a light, bright, and open floor plan. The kitchen shows off with stainless steel appointments, striking granite counter tops, gorgeous white painted cabinets a full length pantry, a prep island, a sit up counter for

    Jeff Mitchell HomeSmart

    12423 W Hedge Hog Place, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /37

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    27215 N 78th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,156

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Holt RE/MAX Fine Properties

    27215 N 78th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
    • /10

      Est $580,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      7606 W Smoketree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7606 W Smoketree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Huntington AH Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home