5,786

Properties in ZIP Code 61605

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $116,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 S Queens Dr, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1413 S Queens Dr, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Davis Gallery Homes Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $79,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 S Moffatt St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1307 S Moffatt St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Stiel RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $90,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 S Crest Dr, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1605 S Crest Dr, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $62,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 S Crest Dr, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1339 S Crest Dr, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Trudel Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $249,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 W Middle Rd, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4100 W Middle Rd, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Knickerbocker RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $274,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 W Middle Rd, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4016 W Middle Rd, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Knickerbocker RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $56,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 S Tonti Ct, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1029 S Tonti Ct, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $39,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 S Laramie St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      925 S Laramie St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Monge Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $43,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 S Tonti Cir, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1042 S Tonti Cir, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Graham RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $49,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 W Proctor Place, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3208 W Proctor Place, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fauntleroy Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $40,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 W Proctor Place, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3212 W Proctor Place, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Graham RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $40,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 S Tonti Cir, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      936 S Tonti Cir, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Graham RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $41,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 S Tonti Cir, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      954 S Tonti Cir, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Graham RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $53,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      963 S Tonti Cir, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      963 S Tonti Cir, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Graham RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $69,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 W Ann St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3220 W Ann St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barclay eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $53,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 W Howett St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1914 W Howett St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Matthews Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $61,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 S Westmoreland Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1829 S Westmoreland Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Mason Century 21 Lincoln National Re

    • /23

      Est $35,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 W Percy Baker Junior Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      914 W Percy Baker Junior Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,650
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Largent RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $36,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 W Percy Baker Junior Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      912 W Percy Baker Junior Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,650
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Largent RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $35,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 W 3rd St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      914 W 3rd St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilk Wilk Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $34,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 W Garden St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2421 W Garden St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Graham RE/MAX

  • /20

    $1,300

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,720 Sq Ft

    2210 W Wiswall St, Peoria, IL 61605

    Property Id: 2082226 Charming 3-bed, 1-bath home for rent at address info. This cozy property features spacious bedrooms, a well-appointed kitchen, and a fenced backyard. Convenient location with easy access to amenities. Don’t miss out on this inviting rental opportunity! Deposit: First months rent

    Ken Taylor Keller Williams Revolution

    2210 W Wiswall St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /18

      Est $40,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 W Howett St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2116 W Howett St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /18

      Est $38,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Saratoga St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 N Saratoga St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Catton Realty Executives

    • /8

      Est $33,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 W Widenham St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1522 W Widenham St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Graham RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $72,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 W Augustana St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3210 W Augustana St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Tucker Keller Williams Revolution

    • /12

      Est $36,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 S Idaho St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1825 S Idaho St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $41,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 W Howett St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2312 W Howett St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genesis Ady The Royal Realty Company Illin

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Chicago St, Peoria, IL 61605

      402 Chicago St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $48,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 W George St, Peoria, IL 61605

      1101 W George St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 946% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda McGath eXp Realty

    • /6

      Est $38,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 S Arago St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1826 S Arago St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gaetz Bishop Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /28

      Est $39,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 W Butler St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1826 W Butler St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rosecrans Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $40,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 W Garden St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2122 W Garden St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /5

    $900

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft

    502 W High St, Peoria, IL 61606

    Remodeled Apartments in Peoria’s Wine District Enjoy living in the heart of Peoria’s Wine District. These remodeled apartments feature hardwood floors, tiled kitchens and bathrooms, and new appliances. Each unit includes its own furnace, central A/C, and in-unit washer and dryer. The upper unit also offers attic space, ideal for storage. Residents have access to the front patio and a private

    Zachary Oyler Keller Williams Premier Realty

    502 W High St, Peoria, IL 61606
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 W Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Peoria, IL 61604

      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2510 W Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Peoria, IL 61604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ball RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $44,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 W Ann St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3026 W Ann St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lundeen RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $38,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 W Garden St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1817 W Garden St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Rogy Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /18

      Est $41,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 W Wiswall St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3006 W Wiswall St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Monge Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $46,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 S Stanley St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1617 S Stanley St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Webber Century 21 Lincoln National Re

    • /29

      Est $37,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 W Martin St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1819 W Martin St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debi Redington Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home