1,996

Properties in ZIP Code 61606

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $132,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 N Summit Blvd, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1021 N Summit Blvd, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cannon RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $69,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      711 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cannon RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $69,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 N Bestor St, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1321 N Bestor St, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rodgers RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 N Machin Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1916
      1318 N Machin Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

    • /10

      Est $61,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      909 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,900
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stella Etnier Traders Realty Corp.

    • /17

      Est $82,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      915 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Oct 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mari Halliday Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $70,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 N Sheridan Rd, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1413 N Sheridan Rd, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $76,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 N Sheridan Rd, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1503 N Sheridan Rd, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Wiseman eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $180,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 N Douglas St, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1510 N Douglas St, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,000

      Last Listing Agent Jared O'Brien Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $110,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      801 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Apr 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ball RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $91,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      803 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Urish Gallery Homes Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $76,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1019 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Speedie Speedie Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $101,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 N Machin Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1313 N Machin Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,900

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Lemkeman RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $101,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 N Machin Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1317 N Machin Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John McDonald Kallister Realty

    • /10

      Est $82,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 N Machin Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1325 N Machin Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diane Vespa Realty Executives

    • /17

      Est $89,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 N Bourland Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1310 N Bourland Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hall Twin City Realty-Monticello Branch

    • /19

      Est $70,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 N Bourland Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1326 N Bourland Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,700
      • Nov 05, 2015

• /2

      Est $57,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1008 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $16/SF
      • Last Sold Price $24,000

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $127,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1120 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • May 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $154,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1201 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Van Cleve RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $105,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 N Underhill St, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1311 N Underhill St, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Van Cleve RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $92,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 N Underhill St, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1319 N Underhill St, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Tucker Keller Williams Revolution

    • /36

      Est $166,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 N University St, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1318 N University St, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Largent RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $172,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1207 W Armstrong Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,400
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Rogy Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /34

      Est $145,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1303 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Monge Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $189,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1313 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stevenson Keller Williams Revolution

    • /25

      Est $163,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1319 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Catton Realty Executives

    • /15

      Est $168,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 N Elmwood Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1322 N Elmwood Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Dec 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Casey Redington Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $154,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1302 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

• /36

      Est $123,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1308 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,600
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Bouillon Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /50

      Est $144,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1401 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Largent RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $215,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1405 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Catton Realty Executives

    • /21

      Est $246,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 N Institute Place, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1320 N Institute Place, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

• /36

      Est $184,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1404 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hayes RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $254,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1414 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,300
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dale Jorgenson Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $180,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1503 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Davis Gallery Homes Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $220,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 N Glenwood Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1318 N Glenwood Ave, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,250
      • Aug 04, 2017

• /41

      Est $190,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1510 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Nelson Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $154,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1307 W Parkside Dr, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 425 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Tomlins Gallery Homes Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $227,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1617 W Columbia Terrace, Peoria, IL 61606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home