9,968

Homes in ZIP Code 61615

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $205,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 W Forrest Lawn Ave, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      527 W Forrest Lawn Ave, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myers eXp Realty

  • /46

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6520 N Talisman Terrace, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,147

    Last Listing Agent Debi Redington Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    6520 N Talisman Terrace, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /46

      Est $385,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 W Detweiller Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      443 W Detweiller Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hayes RE/MAX

  • /42

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4502 NW Scenic Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,844

    Last Listing Agent Candace Martin eXp Realty

    4502 NW Scenic Dr, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /42

      Est $263,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 W Detweiller Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      611 W Detweiller Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /93

    $750,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6800 N Stonecrest Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,148

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rupp Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    6800 N Stonecrest Ct, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /16

      Est $126,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 W Detweiller Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      623 W Detweiller Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Purple RE/MAX

  • /71

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10511 N Osage Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,910

    Last Listing Agent Mark Monge Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    10511 N Osage Ct, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /20

      Est $181,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 W Timber Ridge Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      623 W Timber Ridge Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Medina Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /100

    $700,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4415 W Longmeadow Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,350

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Pearl Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4415 W Longmeadow Ct, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /36

      Est $214,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      8653 N Picture Ridge Rd, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8653 N Picture Ridge Rd, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Koeppel eXp Realty

  • /16

    $123,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8701 N Picture Ridge Rd, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,008

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kepple Keller Williams Premier Realty

    8701 N Picture Ridge Rd, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /42

      Est $175,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      4621 W Pottstown Rd, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4621 W Pottstown Rd, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schauble eXp Realty

  • /2

    $266,020

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7115 N Thomas Davis Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,057

    Last Listing Agent Kavan Shay Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    7115 N Thomas Davis Dr, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /58

      Est $251,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 N Ellory Rd, Peoria, IL 61604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1916 N Ellory Rd, Peoria, IL 61604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Wilkes Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /52

    $174,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2303 W Westport Rd, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,379

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Myers eXp Realty

    2303 W Westport Rd, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /46

      Est $267,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      4229 N Koerner Rd, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4229 N Koerner Rd, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Heffron Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /39

    $311,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3020 W Alan Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,306

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Largent RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    3020 W Alan Ct, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /18

      Est $159,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      3821 N Laramie St, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3821 N Laramie St, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hilton Century 21 Lincoln National Re

  • /36

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10547 N Dahlia Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,382

10547 N Dahlia Ct, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /51

      Est $184,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3909 N Kathy Ln, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3909 N Kathy Ln, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Davis Fletcher & Company

  • /41

    $174,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    904 W Trailcreek Dr Unit 904, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,738

904 W Trailcreek Dr Unit 904, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /18

      Est $200,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      3913 N Kathy Ln, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3913 N Kathy Ln, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Devore Century 21 Quest

  • /56

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6219 N Suffolk Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,405

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rothan eXp Realty

    6219 N Suffolk Dr, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /40

      Est $169,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 N Rochelle Ln, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3902 N Rochelle Ln, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Miller Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    936 W Trailcreek Dr Unit 936, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,841

    Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    936 W Trailcreek Dr Unit 936, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /26

      Est $183,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      3334 W Lisa Ln, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3334 W Lisa Ln, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,300
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fauntleroy Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /49

    $301,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6410 N Live Oak Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,461

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Miller Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    6410 N Live Oak Ct, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /44

      Est $201,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 W Saymore Ln, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3340 W Saymore Ln, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared O'Brien Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /75

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5726 N Eastvue Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,856

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Oyler Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5726 N Eastvue Ct, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /46

      Est $197,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 N Melcosta Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3808 N Melcosta Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Miller Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $146,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3329 W King James Rd, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Allsup RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    3329 W King James Rd, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /46

      Est $229,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      3417 W Lucerne Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3417 W Lucerne Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stone RE/MAX

  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5524 N Big Hollow Rd, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,685

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    5524 N Big Hollow Rd, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /20

      Est $170,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 W Bonnaire Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3508 W Bonnaire Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schauble eXp Realty

  • /43

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4326 W Shawnda Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,868

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Myers eXp Realty

    4326 W Shawnda Ct, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /50

      Est $204,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 W Castile Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3600 W Castile Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Emanuels RE/MAX

  • /27

    $105,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4011 N Sterling Ave, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,140

4011 N Sterling Ave, Peoria, IL 61615
    • /43

      Est $182,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 W Bonnaire Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3515 W Bonnaire Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rickey Mathis RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

  • /60

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4609 N Weaverridge Blvd, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,770

    Last Listing Agent Mari Halliday Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    4609 N Weaverridge Blvd, Peoria, IL 61615

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home