373

Recently Sold Homes in 61615

Section Image
  • /2

    $643,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    924 W Bridgetowne Ct, Dunlap, IL 61525

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $642,640

    Last Listing Agent Kavan Shay Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    924 W Bridgetowne Ct, Dunlap, IL 61525
  • /26

    $69,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3107 W Willow Knolls Dr Unit 13A, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,318

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Miller Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    3107 W Willow Knolls Dr Unit 13A, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /38

    $83,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3119 W Willow Knolls Dr Unit 37B, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bradshaw RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    3119 W Willow Knolls Dr Unit 37B, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /38

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6716 N White Fir Dr Unit 6B, Edwards, IL 61528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,065

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kohn RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    6716 N White Fir Dr Unit 6B, Edwards, IL 61528
  • /31

    $486,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10520 N Trail View Dr, Dunlap, IL 61525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,775

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kepple Keller Williams Premier Realty

    10520 N Trail View Dr, Dunlap, IL 61525
  • /64

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    824 W Bridgetowne Ct, Dunlap, IL 61525

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,808

    Last Listing Agent Alex Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    824 W Bridgetowne Ct, Dunlap, IL 61525
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3216 W Rosebury Ln, Dunlap, IL 61525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,902

    Last Listing Agent Venky Basam Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3216 W Rosebury Ln, Dunlap, IL 61525
  • /13

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3119 W Willow Knolls Dr Unit 25B, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,362

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell LaHood RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    3119 W Willow Knolls Dr Unit 25B, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /19

    $82,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3119 W Willow Knolls Dr Unit 36B, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,306

    Last Listing Agent Kavan Shay Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    3119 W Willow Knolls Dr Unit 36B, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /2

    $411,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3212 W Rosebury Ln, Dunlap, IL 61525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,482

3212 W Rosebury Ln, Dunlap, IL 61525
  • /44

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4006 W Fiona Way, Dunlap, IL 61525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,369

    Last Listing Agent Troy Kerrn Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4006 W Fiona Way, Dunlap, IL 61525
  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7604 N Patton Ln Unit 4, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,948

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Thomas Heritage Premier Realty

    7604 N Patton Ln Unit 4, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /12

    $425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3926 W Fiona Way, Dunlap, IL 61525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,859

    Last Listing Agent Amy Weaver Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3926 W Fiona Way, Dunlap, IL 61525

Showing Results 361 - 373, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home