953

Recently Sold Pequabuck, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 719 High Street Extension, Thomaston, CT 06787

    $432,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    719 High Street Extension, Thomaston, CT 06787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,453

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Burke Regency Real Estate, LLC

    719 High Street Extension, Thomaston, CT 06787
  • 45 Willis St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $423,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    45 Willis St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,576

    Last Listing Agent Tim Drakeley Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    45 Willis St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 24 W Lakeview Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    24 W Lakeview Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Piotr Klonowski Vision Real Estate

    24 W Lakeview Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782
  • 23 North St, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    23 North St, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Magas BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    23 North St, Wolcott, CT 06716
  • 4 Michael Dr, Plymouth, CT 06786

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4 Michael Dr, Plymouth, CT 06786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cantone Precision Realty LLC

    4 Michael Dr, Plymouth, CT 06786
  • 123 Clay St, Thomaston, CT 06787

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    123 Clay St, Thomaston, CT 06787

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,380

    Last Listing Agent Erin Anderson KW Legacy Partners

    123 Clay St, Thomaston, CT 06787
  • 40 South St Unit 25, Bristol, CT 06010

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    40 South St Unit 25, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,179

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ingalls Mary Ingalls Real Estate

    40 South St Unit 25, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 49 Forestview Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $352,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    49 Forestview Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,524

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Donorfio, Jr. Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    49 Forestview Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716
  • 88 Barlow St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    88 Barlow St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,179

    Last Listing Agent Seth Wyrebek Laurel Crest Real Estate LLC

    88 Barlow St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 56 Maheu St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    56 Maheu St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,448

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Nati Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    56 Maheu St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 573 Wolcott Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    573 Wolcott Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,947

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DeMartin Coldwell Banker Realty

    573 Wolcott Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 333 W Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    333 W Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,335

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Zuromski Real Broker CT, LLC

    333 W Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 482 Broad St Unit 3, Bristol, CT 06010

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    482 Broad St Unit 3, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Kallberg Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    482 Broad St Unit 3, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 114 El Toro Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    114 El Toro Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,396

    Last Listing Agent Paula Kendall Country Manor Realty

    114 El Toro Dr, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 16 Smith St, Terryville, CT 06786

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16 Smith St, Terryville, CT 06786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,493

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Braatz Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Smith St, Terryville, CT 06786
  • 565 Clark Ave Unit 17, Bristol, CT 06010

    $223,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    565 Clark Ave Unit 17, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,450

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Lovelace KW Legacy Partners

    565 Clark Ave Unit 17, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 251 Stevens St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    251 Stevens St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,199

    Last Listing Agent Joe LaChance Showcase Realty, Inc.

    251 Stevens St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 38 Warren Glen, Burlington, CT 06013

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    38 Warren Glen, Burlington, CT 06013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,483

    Last Listing Agent Pia Ciccone Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    38 Warren Glen, Burlington, CT 06013
  • 127 Curtiss St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    127 Curtiss St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,480

    Last Listing Agent Karen Diamantes Country Manor Realty

    127 Curtiss St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 91 Tower Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    91 Tower Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,792

    Last Listing Agent Art Rose William Raveis Real Estate

    91 Tower Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 191 Norwalk Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    191 Norwalk Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,571

    Last Listing Agent Annie Gura Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    191 Norwalk Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 335 Pennwood Place, Bristol, CT 06010

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    335 Pennwood Place, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,871

    Last Listing Agent Sabina Sitaru Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    335 Pennwood Place, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 58 Northmont Road Extension, Bristol, CT 06010

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    58 Northmont Road Extension, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,134

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Petersen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    58 Northmont Road Extension, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 48 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    48 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,424

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Noiseux Coldwell Banker Realty

    48 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 13 Holt St Unit 52, Terryville, CT 06786

    $229,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13 Holt St Unit 52, Terryville, CT 06786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,109

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    13 Holt St Unit 52, Terryville, CT 06786
  • 306 Hart St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $502,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    306 Hart St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,567

    Last Listing Agent Chris Callahan Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    306 Hart St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 370 Emmett St Unit 5-5, Bristol, CT 06010

    $435,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    370 Emmett St Unit 5-5, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Sciarretto Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    370 Emmett St Unit 5-5, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 180 Peck Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    180 Peck Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,551

    Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    180 Peck Ln, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 388 Carter Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    388 Carter Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

    • Land
    • 28.6 Acres
    • $2,622 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karlyn Cyr Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    388 Carter Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782
  • 68 Center St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    68 Center St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,178

    Last Listing Agent Yomayra Morris Key Connection Realty, LLC

    68 Center St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 6 Beech St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $352,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6 Beech St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,667

    Last Listing Agent Ilka Torres Torbello Real Estate Advisors

    6 Beech St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 67 Warren Glen, Burlington, CT 06013

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    67 Warren Glen, Burlington, CT 06013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,654

    Last Listing Agent Heather Zito Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    67 Warren Glen, Burlington, CT 06013
  • 476 Broad St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $218,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    476 Broad St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,861

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Forrest KW Legacy Partners

    476 Broad St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 41 Saddle Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $489,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    41 Saddle Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,273

41 Saddle Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716
  • 2 Branch Rd Unit 1A, Thomaston, CT 06787

    $195,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2 Branch Rd Unit 1A, Thomaston, CT 06787

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,184

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Powling Showcase Realty, Inc.

    2 Branch Rd Unit 1A, Thomaston, CT 06787
  • 23 Misty Meadow Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    23 Misty Meadow Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,071

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Aniello eXp Realty

    23 Misty Meadow Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
  • 47 Mckinley Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    47 Mckinley Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,757

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Carpenter Tier 1 Real Estate

    47 Mckinley Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 409 Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

    $388,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    409 Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,618

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ricardo Better Living Realty, LLC

    409 Main St, Terryville, CT 06786
  • 506 King St Unit 11, Bristol, CT 06010

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    506 King St Unit 11, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,391

    Last Listing Agent Nick DeLuca eXp Realty

    506 King St Unit 11, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 0 Sigourney St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    0 Sigourney St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    0 Sigourney St, Bristol, CT 06010

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home