$410,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025
1023 W Clay St, Lancaster, PA 17603
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,646 Sq Ft
- Built 1927
Last Sold Summary
- $249/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $417,057
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Figlio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
1023 W Clay St, Lancaster, PA 17603