2,368

Properties in ZIP Code 74059

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $156,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1107 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Jul 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /11

      Est $156,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1102 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lynch FRONTIER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $155,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Payne St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1006 Payne St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Longan RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $169,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Payne St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      125 Payne St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Apr 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gina Powers Loyal Realty

    • /18

      Est $159,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Payne St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      123 Payne St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Grunewald NextHome HeartLand Realty

    • /35

      Est $190,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1006 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stout JStout Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $164,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lewis St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      116 Lewis St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

    • /13

      Est $188,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Lewis St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      122 Lewis St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Clinesmith FRONTIER REALTY

    • /11

      Est $164,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Newport St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      412 Newport St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharyl Pickens Realty ONE Group Champion

    • /10

      Est $151,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Pogue St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      905 Pogue St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Coyle FRONTIER REALTY

    • /11

      Est $186,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lewis St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      105 Lewis St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /2

      Est $182,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Sasser Ct, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      107 Sasser Ct, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sharyl Pickens Realty ONE Group Champion - Perkins

    • /11

      Est $173,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Pogue St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      908 Pogue St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hackler KELLY HACKLER, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $162,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      105 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Branson CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $161,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      801 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Jun 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

    • /12

      Est $159,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      116 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

    • /3

      Est $146,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cross St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      109 Cross St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rose FRONTIER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $191,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      704 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Clinesmith FRONTIER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $238,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1101 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stuck CIMARRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $257,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      810 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Duncan Sage Sotheby's Realty

    • /12

      Est $240,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      806 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Burnett Unico Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $228,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      706 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Clinesmith FRONTIER REALTY

    • /13

      Est $226,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      704 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve OliverOLD One Broker Place

    • /18

      Est $254,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      506 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stuck CIMARRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $218,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1005 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

    • /14

      Est $233,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 E Cross Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1103 E Cross Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,400
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $247,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1102 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $254,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1100 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $229,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 E Cross Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1104 E Cross Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,900
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Burnett Unico Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $252,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      707 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharyl Pickens Realty ONE Group Champion

    • /18

      Est $238,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1004 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $243,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1006 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cramer Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /12

      Est $228,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1106 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Wilson Realty ONE Group Champion - Perkins

    • /25

      Est $227,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1108 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kearsten Meads United Country - Oklahoma Land & Auction, LLC

    • /31

      Est $222,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Reynolds Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1103 Reynolds Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Burnett Unico Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $196,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Stansbury St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      405 Stansbury St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharyl Pickens Realty ONE Group Champion

    • /13

      Est $155,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Stansbury St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      420 Stansbury St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Coyle FRONTIER REALTY

    • /10

      Est $154,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Stansbury St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      416 Stansbury St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Nov 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rose FRONTIER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $203,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 S Timberline Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      113 S Timberline Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosetta Heppel CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $208,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Timberline Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      106 S Timberline Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Feb 25, 2021

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home