Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of Pernell, OK

  • /41

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $5,312 per Acre

    0000 Highway 76, Elmore City, OK 73433

    Affordable, versatile, and full of potential this 16 +/- acre tract along Highway 76 checks all the boxes in a small package. With 1,110 feet of blacktop frontage and electric available at the road, access doesn’t get much easier. Whether you’re looking for a small hunting honey hole, a family camping getaway, a build site outside city limits, or even a business location with highway

    Ryan Huggins Midwest Land Group

    0000 Highway 76, Elmore City, OK 73433
  • /33

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $5,312 per Acre

    0 Oklahoma 76, Pernell, OK 73433

    Affordable, versatile, and full of potential — this 16 +/- acre tract along Highway 76 checks all the boxes in a small package. With 1,110 feet of blacktop frontage and electric available at the road, access doesn’t get much easier. Whether you’re looking for a small hunting honey hole, a family camping getaway, a build site outside city limits, or even a business location with highway

    Ryan Huggins Midwest Land Group

    0 Oklahoma 76, Pernell, OK 73433
  • /36

    $869,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    31876 Sh-76 Hwy, Elmore City, OK 73433

    Luxurious Country Estate Awaits! Escape to your own private paradise on this stunning 136-acre property, featuring a spacious 4,172-square-foot home. The residence boasts four bedrooms, three and a half baths, an office, a regular living room, a formal living room, and a dining room, providing ample space for comfortable living and entertaining. Outdoor enthusiasts will be thrilled with the

    Ryan Harris Living The Dream Outdoor Properties

    31876 Sh-76 Hwy, Elmore City, OK 73433
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home