$1,449,000
- Land
- 2.37 Acres
- $611,392 per Acre
24545 SW 192nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33031
24545 SW 192nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33031$1,449,000
24545 SW 192nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33031
24545 SW 192nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33031$945,000
19724 SW 243rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33031
Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com
$939,000
23595 SW 152nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33032
Margarita Coto Pink Elephant Realty LLC
$1,449,000
24545 SW 192nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33031
Cinthia Rai The Keyes Company
$695,000
28905 SW 163rd Ct, Homestead, FL 33033
Georgina Portillo Alaez & Associates, Inc.
$799,000
29100 SW 165th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
Elisa Hermida Gilvan Realty Corp.
$799,000
17343 SW 155th Ct, Miami, FL 33187
Ricky Kallabat Keller Williams Capital Realty
$799,000
29122 SW 165th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
Elisa Hermida Gilvan Realty Corp.
$1,300,000
18280 SW 202nd St, Miami, FL 33187
Asuan Gomez Hernandez Asuan Realty LLC
$689,000
81 NW 18th St, Homestead, FL 33030
Ovidio Mijares First Service Realty ERA
$599,000
53 NW 19th St, Homestead, FL 33030
Michelle Abbott EXP Realty LLC
$2,175,000
18261 SW 224th St, Miami, FL 33170
Rudy Siblesz Prime Properties Realty of South Florida, Inc.
In Perrine, there are currently 12 open houses available for viewing. Whether you're actively buying your first home or simply interested in the local real estate market, attending an open house can offer valuable insights. Open houses are a great way to do your homework before buying by exploring properties in-person, discovering new information, comparing options, learning about the local market, and forming relationships with real estate agents. Check out the open houses in Perrine, FL today or take advantage of upcoming open houses this weekend to find the perfect place to call home.