8,073

Central Perris Homes

Section Image
    • 2353 Wisteria Rd, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $546,096 Not Listed For Sale

      2353 Wisteria Rd, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2353 Wisteria Rd, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Armando Hurtado ACE-TAX & REALTY

    • 2558 Pleasant Colony St, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $486,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2558 Pleasant Colony St, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2558 Pleasant Colony St, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 1936 Miramar St, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $573,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Miramar St, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1936 Miramar St, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edson & Alma Moreno Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

    • 184 Tahoe St, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $530,732 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Tahoe St, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      184 Tahoe St, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 2498 Cavalcade Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $483,491 Not Listed For Sale

      2498 Cavalcade Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2498 Cavalcade Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brassil Keller Williams Realty

    • 2490 Cavalcade Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $462,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2490 Cavalcade Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2490 Cavalcade Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Flores Y Realty

    • 2458 Cavalcade Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $474,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2458 Cavalcade Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2458 Cavalcade Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

    • 67 Brokers Tip Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $461,824 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Brokers Tip Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      67 Brokers Tip Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT WATKINS RE/MAX

    • 1140 Creekwood Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $495,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Creekwood Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1140 Creekwood Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 2364 Wilson Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $426,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2364 Wilson Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2364 Wilson Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Williams Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    • 2362 Summerhill Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $453,832 Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Summerhill Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2362 Summerhill Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 1742 Glenview Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $516,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Glenview Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1742 Glenview Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOCIA CASTRO FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    • 1624 Glenview Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $504,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Glenview Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1624 Glenview Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Davidson Coldwell Banker Residential

    • 1616 Glenview Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $519,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Glenview Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1616 Glenview Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Martinez Coldwell Banker Assoc Brokers

    • 672 Clearwater Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $412,335 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Clearwater Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      672 Clearwater Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Perla KW The Lakes

    • 1548 Caron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $531,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Caron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1548 Caron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAVIER CASTANEDA CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

    • 1542 Caron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $550,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Caron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1542 Caron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ISRAEL PEREZ TOP LION REALTY

    • 1894 Windward Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $426,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Windward Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1894 Windward Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fil Castaneda CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

    • 730 Spinnaker Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $518,266 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Spinnaker Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      730 Spinnaker Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 725 Spinnaker Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $510,471 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Spinnaker Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      725 Spinnaker Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Haynie Exit Alliance Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home