43

Recently Sold Westside Perris Homes

Section Image
  • 1704 Sycamore St, Perris, CA 92570

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1704 Sycamore St, Perris, CA 92570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,412

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Caballero Marin Realty Group

    1704 Sycamore St, Perris, CA 92570
  • 342 Red Pine Place, Perris, CA 92570

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    342 Red Pine Place, Perris, CA 92570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,616

    Last Listing Agent Gary Sroka Sterling Coast to Coast Inc.

    342 Red Pine Place, Perris, CA 92570
  • 1357 Mount Shasta St, Perris, CA 92570

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1357 Mount Shasta St, Perris, CA 92570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Morales Ortega Honest Realty Group

    1357 Mount Shasta St, Perris, CA 92570

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home