532

Recently Sold Homes in 31069

Section Image Section Image
  • 102 Sugar Creek Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    102 Sugar Creek Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,243

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Thanos Realty Unlimited, LLC

    102 Sugar Creek Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 2015 Tucker Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    $396,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2015 Tucker Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,780

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Franks Southern Classic Realtors

    2015 Tucker Rd, Perry, GA 31069
  • 417 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    417 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,638

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hunt Century 21 Homes & Investments

    417 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • /63

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    109 Raspberry Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,757

    Last Listing Agent Tony Wagoner Coldwell Banker Free Realty, LLC

    109 Raspberry Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 326 E River Cane Run Unit 23G, Perry, GA 31069

    $330,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    326 E River Cane Run Unit 23G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    326 E River Cane Run Unit 23G, Perry, GA 31069
  • /63

    $339,340

    Sold May 05, 2026

    311 Rusty Plow Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes The Preserve at Agricultural Village

    311 Rusty Plow Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • 200 Felton Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    200 Felton Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1854

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,608

    Last Listing Agent Scott Peterson Fickling & Company

    200 Felton Rd, Perry, GA 31069
  • 108 Rambo Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    108 Rambo Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,266

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fordham Southern Classic Realtors

    108 Rambo Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 107 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $373,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    107 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,771

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Johnson Southern Classic Realtors

    107 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • /20

    $299,410

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    205 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Bankstone Landing

    205 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 901 Ross St, Perry, GA 31069

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    901 Ross St, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,461

    Last Listing Agent Jamie O'Brien-Moorman MF Real Estate Firm

    901 Ross St, Perry, GA 31069
  • 109 Milford Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    109 Milford Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,884

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hackney Southern Classic Realtors

    109 Milford Cir, Perry, GA 31069
  • /21

    $311,490

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    241 Rusty Plow Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes The Preserve at Agricultural Village

    241 Rusty Plow Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • /13

    $352,780

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    112 Golden Ingot Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,394

    Davidson Homes Ivy Glen

    112 Golden Ingot Ct, Perry, GA 31069
  • 116 Breakwater Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $271,400

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    116 Breakwater Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    116 Breakwater Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 1729 Milton Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $279,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1729 Milton Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,996

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cooper Blasche Southern Classic Realtors

    1729 Milton Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 102 Reedy Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    102 Reedy Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,355

102 Reedy Ct, Perry, GA 31069
  • /19

    $300,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    204 Blue Heron Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Lennar The Encore - Townhomes

    204 Blue Heron Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 211 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069

    $268,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    211 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,109

    Last Listing Agent Dexter Gordy Southern Classic Realtors

    211 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069
  • 116 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 66G, Perry, GA 31069

    $326,200

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    116 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 66G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,120

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    116 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 66G, Perry, GA 31069
  • /21

    $304,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    308 Rusty Plow Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes The Preserve at Agricultural Village

    308 Rusty Plow Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • 108 Cedar Ridge Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $368,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    108 Cedar Ridge Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,963

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Edwards Southern Classic Realtors

    108 Cedar Ridge Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 506 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $297,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    506 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilia Durham Landmark Realty

    506 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 100 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $315,952

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    100 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Mack Team Keller Williams West Atlanta

    100 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /46

    $304,450

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    106 Cattle Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Preserve at Agricultural Village

    106 Cattle Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 208 Black Birch Rd Unit 61G, Perry, GA 31069

    $397,400

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    208 Black Birch Rd Unit 61G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    208 Black Birch Rd Unit 61G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 820 Glenwood Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    $236,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    820 Glenwood Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,421

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    820 Glenwood Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • 111 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $364,182

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    111 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

111 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 1339 Grant St, Perry, GA 31069

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1339 Grant St, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,280

    Last Listing Agent Gina Nicholas Southern Realty Group of GA, Inc.

    1339 Grant St, Perry, GA 31069
  • 204 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069

    $329,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    204 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,154

    Last Listing Agent Kamerin Bazemore Southern Classic Realtors

    204 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069
  • 106 Black Birch Rd Unit 85G, Perry, GA 31069

    $364,350

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    106 Black Birch Rd Unit 85G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    106 Black Birch Rd Unit 85G, Perry, GA 31069
  • /13

    $308,095

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    121 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    121 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • /2

    $270,650

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    207 Cattle Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Preserve at Agricultural Village

    207 Cattle Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 502 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    502 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Thomas Southern Classic Realtors

    502 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 905 Massee Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    $418,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    905 Massee Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

905 Massee Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • /26

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1432 Duncan Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,860

    Last Listing Agent Wade Bowles Janice Smith Realty, LLC

    1432 Duncan Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • 101 Lighterknot Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    $335,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    101 Lighterknot Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,092

    Last Listing Agent Joy Durden Landmark Realty

    101 Lighterknot Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • /63

    $338,190

    Sold May 06, 2026

    209 Agriculture Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes The Preserve at Agricultural Village

    209 Agriculture Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • /79

    $309,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    217 Rusty Plow Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,932

    Dream Finders Homes The Preserve at Agricultural Village

    217 Rusty Plow Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • 108 Barrister Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    $269,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    108 Barrister Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,245

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    108 Barrister Trail, Perry, GA 31069

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home