859

Recently Sold Perry, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $337,860

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    164 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,813

    Lennar Bankstone Landing

    164 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 209 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $274,400

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    209 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,841

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade RE/MAX Tru

    209 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    156 Turning Leaf Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,901

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Dale Fickling & Company-WR

    156 Turning Leaf Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • /2

    $138,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    101 Pine Bough Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $74,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,780

    Last Listing Agent Scott Free Coldwell Banker Free Realty, LLC

    101 Pine Bough Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 118 Quinelle Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    118 Quinelle Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,062

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Applegate Southern Classic Realtors

    118 Quinelle Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 374 Spyglass Hill Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $272,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    374 Spyglass Hill Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,286

    Last Listing Agent Aleithia Greer Southern Sunset Realty Group

    374 Spyglass Hill Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /20

    $251,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    105 Prospect Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Lennar The Encore - Single-Family

    105 Prospect Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • 203 Weatherwood Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    203 Weatherwood Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,186

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Lewis Southern Classic Realtors

    203 Weatherwood Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 503 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $297,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    503 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilia Durham Landmark Realty

    503 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /29

    $306,350

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    205 Cattle Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Preserve at Agricultural Village

    205 Cattle Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    101 Moss Wood Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Robinson Keller Williams Realty Middle Georgia

    101 Moss Wood Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 108 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069

    $302,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    108 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,575

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Faircloth Robins Realty Group

    108 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069
  • 310 Ousley Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $349,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    310 Ousley Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,217

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Faircloth Robins Realty Group

    310 Ousley Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • /2

    $294,950

    Sold May 13, 2026

    208 Cattle Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Preserve at Agricultural Village

    208 Cattle Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /28

    $325,605

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    214 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,481

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - The Banks

    214 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 249 Mossy Lake Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    249 Mossy Lake Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,698

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Northern Northern Lights Real Estate Group

    249 Mossy Lake Rd, Perry, GA 31069
  • /17

    $239,410

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    130 Kenmore Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Gables at Agricultural Village

    130 Kenmore Cir, Perry, GA 31069
  • 436 Courtney Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    436 Courtney Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,004

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fordham Southern Classic Realtors

    436 Courtney Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • 516 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $308,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    516 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Thomas Southern Classic Realtors

    516 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /13

    $224,400

    Sold May 20, 2026

    5317 Orchard Pass, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    5317 Orchard Pass, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • 304 Rusty Plow Ln Unit 22, Perry, GA 31069

    $322,690

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    304 Rusty Plow Ln Unit 22, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaToya Orikara DFH Realty Georgia

    304 Rusty Plow Ln Unit 22, Perry, GA 31069
  • 1212 Swift St, Perry, GA 31069

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1212 Swift St, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,249

    Last Listing Agent Karen Espinoza Southern Classic Realtors

    1212 Swift St, Perry, GA 31069
  • /2

    $333,190

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    248 Rusty Plow Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes The Preserve at Agricultural Village

    248 Rusty Plow Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • 228 Wingfield Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $205,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    228 Wingfield Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,987

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    228 Wingfield Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /17

    $247,350

    Sold May 13, 2026

    111 Billboard Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Lennar The Encore - Townhomes

    111 Billboard Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • 121 Pridgen Pass, Perry, GA 31069

    $638,163

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    121 Pridgen Pass, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Liszewski Landmark Realty

    121 Pridgen Pass, Perry, GA 31069
  • 106 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $260,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    106 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,360

    Last Listing Agent Diane O'Cain SouthSide, REALTORS

    106 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /34

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    300 Kendall Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,714

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Faircloth Robins Realty Group

    300 Kendall Ct, Perry, GA 31069
  • /2

    $261,200

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5321 Orchard Pass, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    5321 Orchard Pass, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • 218 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $370,185

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    218 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Mack Team Keller Williams West Atlanta

    218 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 1411 Main St, Perry, GA 31069

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1411 Main St, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,158

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth St. Clair Real Broker, LLC

    1411 Main St, Perry, GA 31069
  • 316 Arena Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    $493,375

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    316 Arena Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,798

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gillen Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    316 Arena Rd, Perry, GA 31069
  • 100 Gallberry Ln Unit 54G, Perry, GA 31069

    $335,400

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    100 Gallberry Ln Unit 54G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    100 Gallberry Ln Unit 54G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 221 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    221 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,742

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Griffith Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    221 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 303 Shane Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    $263,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    303 Shane Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,576

    Last Listing Agent Lora Ennis Maximum One Platinum Realtors

    303 Shane Cir, Perry, GA 31069
  • 109 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 87G, Perry, GA 31069

    $354,650

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    109 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 87G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,532

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    109 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 87G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 103 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    103 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,630

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Burke Landmark Realty

    103 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069
  • 102 Steerwood Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    102 Steerwood Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,270

    Last Listing Agent Mona Bridges Southern Classic Realtors

    102 Steerwood Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 100 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $339,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    100 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,358

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Worley Keller Williams Lake Oconee

    100 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 200 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $364,182

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    200 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

200 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home