3,244

Perry Heights, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $171,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Wattova Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3140 Wattova Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Grace Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /23

      Est $128,897 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Fairlawn Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      204 Fairlawn Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Fonte Cutler Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $255,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Summerdale Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1246 Summerdale Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Maple Cutler Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $152,968 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Genoa Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      136 Genoa Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Kuhn Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $156,883 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Wrexham Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      212 Wrexham Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $156,419 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Jackson Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      431 Jackson Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breana Hurtt Next Door Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $190,237 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Montrose Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      558 Montrose Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Buccasso EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $182,052 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Harding Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      135 Harding Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lise Kernan Cutler Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $141,400 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Belle Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      216 Belle Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Clark Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /13

      Est $196,363 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Westland Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      234 Westland Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri DeGasperis Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /7

      Est $120,175 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Wrexham Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      228 Wrexham Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /34

      Est $147,342 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Harding Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      206 Harding Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lucius Inactive Agent

    • /19

      Est $92,506 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Harding Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      523 Harding Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /21

      Est $166,054 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Locke Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      525 Locke Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /24

      Est $183,030 Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Hilton St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3245 Hilton St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Mattox Kiko

    • /12

      Est $161,098 Not Listed For Sale

      5214 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      5214 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bartuseck RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /38

      Est $206,918 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Hilton St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3250 Hilton St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mucci Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /24

      Est $152,761 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Bernower Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      143 Bernower Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /29

      Est $181,206 Not Listed For Sale

      5130 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5130 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Robinson Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $211,947 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Harding Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      316 Harding Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Friel Howard Hanna

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Austin Ave NW Unit 5053360, Massillon, OH 44646

      0 Austin Ave NW Unit 5053360, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $301,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Singing Brook Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1110 Singing Brook Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hull McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $228,976 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Overmont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      124 Overmont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,800
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $239,015 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Leonard Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      203 Leonard Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $118,317 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Rowmont Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3123 Rowmont Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Kienzle Real Integrity

    • /9

      Est $189,484 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Sundale Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2617 Sundale Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Hilton St NW Unit 42, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3354 Hilton St NW Unit 42, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /24

      Est $306,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Singing Brook Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1111 Singing Brook Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esta Ryder Ryder Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Newport Ave NW, Perry Heights, OH 44646

      0 Newport Ave NW, Perry Heights, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,600
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Jackson Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      0000 Jackson Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Hilton St NW Unit 40, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      3354 Hilton St NW Unit 40, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Steiner Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hilton St NW Unit 4459621, Massillon, OH 44646

      0 Hilton St NW Unit 4459621, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,930
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Dutton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hilton St NW Unit 4456721, Massillon, OH 44646

      0 Hilton St NW Unit 4456721, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,930
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3362 Mollane St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3362 Mollane St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Motts Cutler Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Austin Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      431 Austin Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Avis Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      442 Avis Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $178,803 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Harding Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      224 Harding Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $243,140 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Meadowwood St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3317 Meadowwood St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Tomblin Cutler Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $143,800 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Avis Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      324 Avis Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Shafer RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $108,236 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Kolpwood Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      301 Kolpwood Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Jan 11, 2023

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home