2

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 14530

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $48,447 per Acre

    8 Callahan St, Perry, NY 14530

    Can't find a house? Why not Build?? ~ Two Village lots offered each at list price ~ Village utilities and services available at the street ~ Proposed lot survey available ~ Lots ready to be approved by the town ~ Please Do Not Enter the property without approved appointment ~ Lots will actually be located on Dolbeer St.

    Agent Photo

    Anthony Scorsone

    Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    (585) 440-3305

    8 Callahan St, Perry, NY 14530
  • /12

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $119,600 per Acre

    0 Janes Rd, Castile, NY 14530

    Build Your Dream Retreat on Silver Lake!This beautiful .25-acre lot offers the perfect opportunity to create your ideal getaway or year-round home on the shores of Silver Lake. Whether you're looking to relax by the water in the summer or enjoy all-season lake living, this property gives you plenty of space to build to your own specifications.Located just minutes from the natural beauty

    Ryan Smith Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    0 Janes Rd, Castile, NY 14530
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home