Section Image

Explore Similar Land Within 2 Miles of 21130, MD

  • /2

    $119,333

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $129,710 per Acre

    0 Harford St Unit MDHR2039982, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    4 - 50 x 200 lots all 4 sold at this price. Water and sewer are available. R2 zoning will accommodate one or more houses to be built. Call lister for details. Great price for 4 subdividable lots. (Tax ID #s 1302029588,1302029561,1302029553,1302029545 are included in this sale)

    Steve Kuzma Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    0 Harford St Unit MDHR2039982, Aberdeen, MD 21001
  • /2

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 5.12 Acres
    • $37,109 per Acre

    208 A Spesutia Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    This remarkable piece of land can afford you privacy, a huge tract of land and the modern conveniences and location that you're looking for. Cranberry Run backs the land to the South and West. Sandy shoals and a fishing/swimming hole are yours. Seller can pass on the StormWater Management Plan and Standard ECS Plan and Critical Area Restoration plan. Public water and sewer hook up is available at

    Mecca Lewis-Shakur Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    208 A Spesutia Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
  • /2

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 2.89 Acres
    • $55,363 per Acre

    0 Old Stepney Rd, Perryman, MD 21001

    2.89 acres zoned R2 Residential, available for immediate purchase in Aberdeen, MD. Build your dream home or Subdivide into a few parcels and build several homes. Property is currently on public sewer and water. Contact Listing Agent for specific questions.

    Virgil Watson CEVITA Real Estate

    0 Old Stepney Rd, Perryman, MD 21001
  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,522 per Acre

    0 Evan Ave Unit MDHR2049356, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    Undeveloped .23 acre wooded parcel in town of Aberdeen off Battle Avenue. Public water & sewer in area. Please verify with Town and County. Seller willing to finance the parcel with reasonable down payment. See Lot 29 highlighted in red on photo.

    Joan Ryder Joan Ryder and Associates Real Estate

    0 Evan Ave Unit MDHR2049356, Aberdeen, MD 21001
  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $196,000 per Acre

    0 Oakdale Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    Melissa Barnes Cummings & Co. Realtors

    0 Oakdale Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001
  • /2

    $875,000

    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $262,763 per Acre

    0 S Philadelphia Blvd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    Over 3 + acres of land ready for building permits. Land is approved for a 3 story 36,000+ sqft building with 92 parking spaces. 382' Road Frontage on US Rt 40. Located in the "Enterprise Zone". Great Tax Benefits for new owner. Flat site requiring minimal site work. B3 Zoning in place. Uses include auto car wash, auto repair, convenience retail, day care center, hotel, medical services among

    Mukund Patel Garceau Realty

    0 S Philadelphia Blvd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home