16,402

Homes in ZIP Code 43551

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    429 W 5th St, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Charming Perrysburg home offering 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and a functional layout. The property includes a basement providing additional storage or utility space. Outside, enjoy a fully fenced backyard and a detached 2+ car garage offering ample room for parking, hobbies, or equipment. Conveniently located near local amenities, parks, and community conveniences. Schedule your showing today to

    Agent Photo

    Marguerite Myers

    Russell Real Estate Services

    (419) 912-5135

    429 W 5th St, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /58

    Starting at $1,685 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5101 Hollenbeck Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    HONORED RECIPIENT OF THE NOAA PLATINUM KEY AWARD FOR 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026 AND THE GOLD KEY AWARD FOR 2020 and 2021!Live, work, and play at Preston Gardens, a luxury living community located in The Town Center at Levis Commons! With more than 310,122 square feet, this open-air shopping and dining destination features an exceptional mix of locally-owned businesses, national brands,

    Preston Gardens

    (567) 406-1200

    5101 Hollenbeck Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4956 Prestonwood Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,576

    Last Listing Agent Robert Shiels The Danberry Co

    4956 Prestonwood Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /49

      Est $459,076 Not Listed For Sale

      25197 Fox Hunt Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25197 Fox Hunt Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Hamilton RE/MAX

  • /9

    $6,200,000

    • Land
    • 124 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    3310 Lowry Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    INVESTMENT HIGHLIGHTSMinutes from Ohio Turnpike US-90124 Contiguous Acres of Development with option to purchase moreLocated along US-23 and SR – 420EXECUTIVE SUMMARY124± acre industrial development site available at 0 Fremont Pike in Perrysburg, Ohio. Located less than 1 mile from the Ohio Turnpike (I-80/90) and minutes from I-75, the property offers direct regional

    Agent Photo

    Devin Dye

    Dye Real Estate & Land Company

    (419) 912-3632

    3310 Lowry Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /38

    Starting at $1,745 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    29224 Oregon Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    With no one living above or below, a private entrance for every unit, and abundant green spaces throughout the neighborhood, residents at Bonita Farms revel in a less crowded and tranquil setting.

    The Villas at Bonita Farms

    (567) 702-2893

    29224 Oregon Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /33

    $224,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    934 Turnbury Ln Unit 34, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,608

    Last Listing Agent Dave Poeppelmeier Keller Williams Citywide

    934 Turnbury Ln Unit 34, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /50

      Est $501,011 Not Listed For Sale

      5182 Bostwick Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5182 Bostwick Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

  • /6

    $329,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $671,429 per Acre

    29145 E River Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    One of the last buildable lots on the Maumee River in Perrysburg. Arguably one of the best views. You get an amazing view of the sunset to the west down river. Dock your boat right outside your back door. Bring your own builder! Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity with endless opportunities. Build your dream home today!

    Agent Photo

    Dan Novotny

    The Danberry Co

    (419) 574-6308

    29145 E River Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /39

    Starting at $2,037 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    100 Fountain Point Cir, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Two-Car Attached GarageCovered Front PorchOpen Concept With Soaring Nine Foot CeilingsExpansive Windows ThroughoutTwo Full Bathrooms (Walk-in Shower & Tub/Shower Combo)Island Kitchen with PantryQuartz CountertopsStainless Steel AppliancesWhite Shaker CabinetsSS Farmhouse SinkDedicated Dining AreaLuxury Vinyl Plank FlooringPrivate Patio with Sliding

    Fountain Point Villas

    (855) 536-4862

    100 Fountain Point Cir, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /48

    $302,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1010 E Boundary St, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,443

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Roof BHHS Koehler Realty

    1010 E Boundary St, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /30

      Est $471,139 Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Bostwick Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5144 Bostwick Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Haddad The Danberry Co

  • /58

    $924,900 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,142 Sq Ft

    26250 W River Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Custom one-owner Perrysburg home built in 1997 on W River Road. Located on two Willow Bend subdivision lots totaling 1.71 AC, 3.2 miles from Perrysburg Square. 6142 sq ft of living space which includes 2077 sq ft of finished lower level with attached garage parking for six vehicles. Climate Master geothermal heating and cooling (closed loop) and whole house heat recovery ventilation. 400 amp

    Agent Photo

    Dave Lahmers

    Loss Realty Group

    (419) 434-9671

    26250 W River Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /22

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    28820 Oregon Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Ridgewood has three brick, two-story buildings - all with two-bedroom apartments that once were condominiums. Each comes with a carport and a side-by-side washer and dryer and all appliances. The master bedroom features a nice walk-in closet and enough space for a king-size bed with plenty of room to spare. The living room is also very large with some great wall space for furnishing. A sliding

    Ridgewood of Perrysburg

    (567) 205-3646

    28820 Oregon Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /47

    $265,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    156 Partridge Ln, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,679

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX Masters

    156 Partridge Ln, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /42

      Est $391,087 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Sandstone Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      699 Sandstone Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benny Maxwell The Danberry Co

  • /2

    $309,900 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    7262 Twin Lakes Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick ranch in desirable Lakemont neighborhood! This move-in ready home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, hardwood flooring, and spacious living areas perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The eat-in kitchen offers an appliance set, ample cabinet space, and flows seamlessly into the cozy family room with gas fireplace. Spacious

    Agent Photo

    Bradley Frederick

    Frederick Realty

    (419) 574-6933

    7262 Twin Lakes Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /11

    Starting at $1,833 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    319 Meridian Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    1. River's Edge, is strategically located just two miles south of Perrysburg's lifestyle shopping center The Shoppes at Levis Commons. 2. The community's "trump card" is the simple fact that it's single story with two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an attached two car garage. 3. Rivers Edge is amenity rich with a clubhouse, swimming pool, and several ponds.4. Rivers Edge is not

    Rivers Edge Villas

    (567) 406-1379

    319 Meridian Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /24

    $487,055 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15261 Cypress Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Saggese Serenity Realty LLC

    15261 Cypress Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /27

      Est $303,900 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Ballybay Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      525 Ballybay Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX

  • /41

    $639,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    112 Kinloch, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Move-in Today!! This brand new Pinnacle Plan built by Buckeye offers first-floor owner's suite featuring glass-enclosed Calcutta Lucca tiled shower, soaking tub, and a spacious retreat. The living room is a two-story grand gathering area, highlighted by a floor-to-ceiling Provia Vail Limestone fireplace surrounded by large windows. The chef's kitchen boasts a pantry, custom hand made cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    Arman Singh

    Howard Hanna

    (419) 965-6430

    112 Kinloch, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /24

    Starting at $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    27661 Simmons Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Welcome to Brookfield Place. We are all brand new construction offering 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa homes with 2 car attached garages. Most Villas offer a flex den that is perfect for an office. High end features from Whirlpool stainless steel appliances, tiled back splashes to built in storage shelves set us apart from all our other locations. We are located off I-75 with quick access to I-475 and

    Brookfield Villas

    (567) 666-6705

    27661 Simmons Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /23

    $269,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9867 Connor Lake Cir Unit 9C, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,750

    Last Listing Agent Madison Wheeler RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    9867 Connor Lake Cir Unit 9C, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /42

      Est $254,172 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Mallard Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      551 Mallard Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Hymore The Danberry Co.

  • /24

    $476,432 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft

    15114 Sugar Maple Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    MODEL HOME by MCCARTHY BUILDERS AVAILABLE FOR DUPLICATION Price shown based on Builders upgraded features including lot This home is NOT for sale Large 75'x134' Lots & Larger VALENCIA Villa features an open floor plan with 10' ceilings throughout cozy gas fireplace Island Kitchen Shaker cabinets quartz countertops subway tile attractive LVT flooring Dining room sunroom covered rear porch spacious

    Shannon Saggese Serenity Realty LLC

    15114 Sugar Maple Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /20

    Starting at $2,547 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    7254 Lighthouse Way, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    1,600 Square Feet of Living AreaTwo-Car Attached GaragesPartially Finished BasementOpen Concept With Soaring Nine Foot CeilingsExpansive Windows ThroughoutTwo Full Bathrooms (Walk in Shower & Tub/Shower Combo)Half Bath Located on First FloorIsland Kitchen with PantryQuartz CountertopsStainless Steel AppliancesWhite Shaker CabinetsLuxury Vinyl Plank

    Harbor Town Townhomes

    (567) 406-1164

    7254 Lighthouse Way, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    Lot 192 Hawthorne Crossing, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • Land
    • 13,808 Sq Ft
    • $227,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Prokup The Danberry Co

    Lot 192 Hawthorne Crossing, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /35

      Est $324,242 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Bexton Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      908 Bexton Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shook RE/MAX

  • /20

    $410,344 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    15100 Sugar Maple Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    MODEL HOME by MCCARTHY BUILDERS AVAILABLE FOR DUPLICATION. Price shown based on Builders upgraded features including lot This home is NOT for sale Large 75'x138' Lots & Larger! Keystone Villa features open floor plan with 10' ceiling over Great Room cozy gas fireplace Island Kitchen Shaker cabinets quartz countertops subway tile attractive LVT flooring Dining room sunroom patio area spacious

    Shannon Saggese Serenity Realty LLC

    15100 Sugar Maple Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /40

    Starting at $1,198 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1000 Valley Bluff Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Welcome home to Perry's Crossing Apartments! An upscale community located in the heart of Perrysburg, Ohio. Perry's Crossing offers the convenience of being less than a mile to 795, Ohio turnpike and I75. All, while nestled in a beautiful residential park like setting. Our spacious one- and two-bedroom apartment homes offer - Wood burning fireplaces, wood style flooring, black appliances, full

    Perrys Crossing Apartment Homes

    (567) 806-1655

    1000 Valley Bluff Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /34

    $248,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7 Glades Dr Unit A, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,001

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Miller The Danberry Co

    7 Glades Dr Unit A, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /17

      Est $245,663 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Meadowpond Dr Unit B, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Meadowpond Dr Unit B, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sloan Keller Williams Citywide

  • /32

    $374,200 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    2479 Cross Ridge Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    MODEL HOME by MR DEVELOPERS at THE FALLS AT RIVERS EDGE. Price shown based on Builder's upgraded features, including lot. This home is NOT for sale. The Villa features an open great room floor plan with 9' ceilings throughout the home. Shaker-style cabinets, quartz countertops, attractive luxury vinyl plank flooring, a bright sunroom, and a covered rear porch. Enjoy a spacious primary bedroom

    Shannon Saggese Serenity Realty LLC

    2479 Cross Ridge Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /79

    Starting at $1,494 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12315 Roachton Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Find Your Perfect Fit at Our Perrysburg ApartmentsStep into a space designed for both comfort and style. Our thoughtfully crafted apartment homes range from spacious 829 sq. ft. layouts to expansive 1,207 sq. ft. floor plans, giving you the freedom to choose what suits your lifestyle best. Every home comes complete with modern, energy-efficient appliances, a private patio, and an in-unit washer

    Waterstone Landing

    (567) 406-1780

    12315 Roachton Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /30

    $230,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    29674 E River Rd Unit 5, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,126

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beier Coldwell Banker Haynes

    29674 E River Rd Unit 5, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /32

      Est $339,883 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Kirkshire Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      615 Kirkshire Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerald McKibben Serenity Realty LLC

  • /45

    $649,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    25217 Rocky Harbour Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Stunning Waterfront home located in Riverbend Subdivision, this beautifully crafted home offers exceptional design, quality construction, and breathtaking pond views. Featuring a striking brick facade and an oversized 3 car side-load garage, this home combines elegance with everyday functionality. Step inside to a dramatic two-story great room highlighted by coffered ceilings, a gas stone

    Julie Fisher Serenity Realty LLC

    25217 Rocky Harbour Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /45

    Starting at $1,460 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    26800 Carronade Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Now Open, Harrison Landing Apartments invites you to discover elevated living surrounded by natural beauty in the heart of historic Perrysburg, OH. Nestled on 20 acres of lush greenspace, our community blends contemporary design with scenic charm. Choose from over a dozen thoughtfully crafted 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments, or spacious 2- and 3-bedroom townhomes, each featuring granite

    Harrison Landing Apartments

    (380) 210-4215

    26800 Carronade Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /50

    $344,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    830 Ashbury Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,350

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Studer The Danberry Co

    830 Ashbury Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /28

      Est $409,737 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Rutledge Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      613 Rutledge Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Manuel RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home