15,545

Properties in ZIP Code 43551

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $290,155 Not Listed For Sale

      26357 Emerald Lakes Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26357 Emerald Lakes Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Case McCarthy HillMcCarthy Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $265,785 Not Listed For Sale

      26395 E Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26395 E Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Boone Klusmeyer Key Realty LTD

    • /34

      Est $289,409 Not Listed For Sale

      26335 E Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26335 E Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,825
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Henderson Key Realty LTD

    • /16

      Est $288,938 Not Listed For Sale

      26325 E Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26325 E Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Baroncini RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $273,855 Not Listed For Sale

      26418 W Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26418 W Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Studer The Danberry Co

    • /38

      Est $268,107 Not Listed For Sale

      26407 W Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26407 W Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Henderson Key Realty LTD

    • /21

      Est $292,174 Not Listed For Sale

      26317 W Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26317 W Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Marshall The Danberry Co

    • /30

      Est $266,681 Not Listed For Sale

      26346 E Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26346 E Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $286,646 Not Listed For Sale

      26396 E Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26396 E Wexford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Strassner RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $376,427 Not Listed For Sale

      10272 Scarlet Oak Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10272 Scarlet Oak Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beier Coldwell Banker Haynes

    • /15

      Est $366,128 Not Listed For Sale

      10326 Scarlet Oak Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10326 Scarlet Oak Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meyer Welles Bowen Realtors

    • /34

      Est $402,631 Not Listed For Sale

      10288 White Oak Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10288 White Oak Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brown Key Realty LTD

    • /31

      Est $382,824 Not Listed For Sale

      10220 White Oak Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10220 White Oak Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Friesner The Danberry Co

    • /36

      Est $393,310 Not Listed For Sale

      10281 Neiderhouse Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10281 Neiderhouse Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Osstifin Serenity Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $561,629 Not Listed For Sale

      10631 Neiderhouse Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10631 Neiderhouse Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,245
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Friesner The Danberry Co

    • /26

      Est $284,685 Not Listed For Sale

      26671 Foxton Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26671 Foxton Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    • /34

      Est $296,591 Not Listed For Sale

      26701 Foxton Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26701 Foxton Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Jones The Danberry Co

    • /23

      Est $260,360 Not Listed For Sale

      26694 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26694 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kwiatkowski Miller Diversified Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $313,728 Not Listed For Sale

      9679 Charlemont Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9679 Charlemont Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kinder The Danberry Co.

    • /26

      Est $307,190 Not Listed For Sale

      9667 Charlemont Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9667 Charlemont Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Loar RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $315,969 Not Listed For Sale

      9654 Millcroft Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9654 Millcroft Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Degnan Key Realty

    • /42

      Est $382,365 Not Listed For Sale

      26599 Basswood Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26599 Basswood Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Webster The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $366,863 Not Listed For Sale

      26598 Amberwood Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26598 Amberwood Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allyson France The Danberry Co

    • /32

      Est $387,490 Not Listed For Sale

      10344 Brookside Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10344 Brookside Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sadie Vervoort The Danberry Co

    • /43

      Est $353,957 Not Listed For Sale

      10359 Brookside Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10359 Brookside Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Fristo Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $271,954 Not Listed For Sale

      26519 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26519 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Keating The Danberry Co.

    • /10

      Est $287,141 Not Listed For Sale

      9477 Millcroft Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9477 Millcroft Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Mersino Key Realty LTD

    • /45

      Est $263,071 Not Listed For Sale

      26639 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26639 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kinder The Danberry Co.

    • /38

      Est $285,071 Not Listed For Sale

      26652 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26652 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Berkhoudt Key Realty

    • /31

      Est $297,482 Not Listed For Sale

      26696 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26696 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Parrish Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $310,273 Not Listed For Sale

      9509 Bishopswood Ln, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9509 Bishopswood Ln, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kam Warner Keller Williams Citywide

    • /32

      Est $235,075 Not Listed For Sale

      26903 Oakmead Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26903 Oakmead Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Rodesiler Keller Williams Citywide

    • /44

      Est $285,636 Not Listed For Sale

      26873 Heatherford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26873 Heatherford Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lee LPG Realty

    • /28

      Est $391,844 Not Listed For Sale

      29378 Lindsay Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      29378 Lindsay Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Richie Keller Williams Citywide

    • /50

      Est $385,008 Not Listed For Sale

      10378 Belmont Meadows Ln, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10378 Belmont Meadows Ln, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordon Gauer Epic Homes Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $391,341 Not Listed For Sale

      10465 Belmont Meadows Ln, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10465 Belmont Meadows Ln, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Willis The Danberry Co.

    • /44

      Est $355,642 Not Listed For Sale

      10120 Mandell Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10120 Mandell Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Hamilton RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $230,222 Not Listed For Sale

      10440 Mandell Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10440 Mandell Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,200
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rayoum Key Realty LTD

    • /26

      Est $246,185 Not Listed For Sale

      29076 White Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29076 White Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Rose Pamela Rose Auction Company

    • /6

      Est $227,926 Not Listed For Sale

      29570 Gleneagles Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      29570 Gleneagles Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Culler Howard Hanna

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home