70

Homes for Sale in 63775

Section Image
  • /22

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $73,529 per Acre

    0 Cherokee Dr Unit MIS25079353, Perryville, MO 63775

    Experience lake living at its best with this versatile lot at Lake Kah Tan Da! Whether you’re looking to camp under the stars , build your own weekend retreat, or become a full time resident, this property is ready for you. Located near the secure, gated entrance, it features a generous level area perfect for gatherings, outdoor fun, and evenings by the fire. Water is already connected with a

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    0 Cherokee Dr Unit MIS25079353, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /16

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $33,784 per Acre

    25 Tyler Branch Rd, Perryville, MO 63775

    Discover the perfect place to build your dream home on this 1.48-acre lot in the desirable Tyler Branch subdivision. Located just outside of town far enough for serenity yet close enough for everyday convenience, this property offers the ideal blend of privacy and accessibility. The lot is ready for construction, with water & electric availability, and fully paved roads leading right to the site.

    Kelly Brown Ritter Real Estate

    25 Tyler Branch Rd, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /54

    $1,150,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $4,791,667 per Acre

    23/25/27 W Saint Joseph St, Perryville, MO 63775

    Historic Commercial Gem on the Square – 1859 Brick Building, Fully Restored & ModernizedStep into a piece of local history! Built in 1859 as the first brick building on the square, this remarkable commercial property beautifully blends timeless character with complete modern functionality. Every inch of this building has been thoughtfully updated while preserving its historic

    Devin Hoehn AgriBuck Properties

    23/25/27 W Saint Joseph St, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /82

    $1,200,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    555 Morning Star Cir, Perryville, MO 63775

    Located just 6 miles east of Perryville off Hwy E, at 555 Morning Star Circle, Perryville, MO 63775, this diverse 113.68± acre recreational property offers a rare blend of natural beauty, income potential, and high-quality improvements. This property features a custom-built Barndominium overlooking a cleared potential lake site, with approximately 2,400 sq. ft. of living space. The

    Devin Hoehn AgriBuck Properties

    555 Morning Star Cir, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /61

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 8.8 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    1744 Pcr 710, Perryville, MO 63775

    The Hideout---8.8 ac +/- of Hilltop Privacy. Discover your own private retreat on 8.8 beautiful hilltop acres with open views along with enhancement and cleared 4x4 trails going around the entire property, reliable cell service and room to create the lifestyle you been dreaming of. The property features: Newer Steel building Approx. 40’x39’x16’ equipped with 30-amp RV hookup (can be convert to

    Deena Flentge RE/MAX Realty Experts

    1744 Pcr 710, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /21

    $70,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.95 Acres
    • $11,765 per Acre

    Off of Woodridge Ln, Perryville, MO 63775

    Build Your Dream Home in Peaceful Woodridge EstatesNestled just West of Perryville in the desirable Woodridge Estates, this spacious double lot offers the perfect blend of privacy and natural beauty. Recent ground improvements have set the stage for your custom dream home, giving you a strong head start toward building exactly what you envision.Surrounded by mature trees and an

    Devin Hoehn AgriBuck Properties

    Off of Woodridge Ln, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /51

    $368,500

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft

    520 Christopher Dr, Perryville, MO 63775

    This stunning lakefront retreat at Twin Lakes offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and unforgettable waterfront views—all tucked within a quaint, private lake community located less than five miles from city limits. Built in 1985, this four bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2413 sf of living area. Designed for both everyday living and weekend escapes, this home welcomes you with an open-concept

    Tracey Hagan RE/MAX Realty Experts

    520 Christopher Dr, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /10

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 15,725 Sq Ft
    • $83,102 per Acre

    2084 Sheltered Way, St. Marys Township, MO 63775

    This wooded lot is in walking distance to the lake, pool, recreational center, marina, picnic area, and playground. This beautiful lot (0.361 ac.) has 70’ of paved road frontage. Perfect spot to build a cabin/dream home or just to use as a recreational lot. No-worry-weekends are yours in this Lake Perry Gated Community with resort style amenities—70’ x 225’ lots size. Mostly wooded lot with a

    Deena Flentge RE/MAX Realty Experts

    2084 Sheltered Way, St. Marys Township, MO 63775
  • /8

    $168,000

    $42K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed

    456 Pcr 740, Perryville, MO 63775

    Discover your own slice of country living with this 19.5-acre property in the lower part of Perry County. Tucked away in nature yet within reach of town conveniences, this land offers both privacy and potential.The property features a one-room 12'x24' cabin, which could turn into a full 24'x24' cabin when the rest is finished. There is electricity in the cabin with a window unit.—perfect as a

    Wendy Becerra Epique Realty

    456 Pcr 740, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /14

    $190,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $296,875 per Acre

    5137 N View Dr, Perryville, MO 63775

    Enjoy lakefront living on this spacious .64 acre double lot at beautiful Lake Perry! With approximately 210 feet of water frontage, this versatile property is perfect for permanent camping, weekend getaways, or even building your dream lake home. A circle driveway provides easy access, and the lot is already equipped with two water hookups, one sewer connection, and a 2003 Layton camper that

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    5137 N View Dr, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /79

    $1,395,000

    $155K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,886 Sq Ft

    1841 N Main St, Perryville, MO 63775

    Are you searching for a stately all-Brick estate on 11.43 acres with luxurious amenities and horse facilities? Discover timeless elegance and refined living in this stunning all-brick home, built in 1995, offering an expansive 5,886 square feet of finished living space. Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees on 11.43 meticulously manicured acres, this 4-bedroom, 5.5-bath estate delivers both

    Tracey Hagan RE/MAX Realty Experts

    1841 N Main St, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /21

    $70,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.95 Acres
    • $11,765 per Acre

    Off of Woodridge Ln, St. Marys Township, MO 63775

    Build Your Dream Home in Peaceful Woodridge Estates Nestled just West of Perryville in the desirable Woodridge Estates, this spacious double lot offers the perfect blend of privacy and natural beauty. Recent ground improvements have set the stage for your custom dream home, giving you a strong head start toward building exactly what you envision. Surrounded by mature trees and an abundance of

    Devin Hoehn AgriBuck Properties

    Off of Woodridge Ln, St. Marys Township, MO 63775
  • /6

    $59,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,869 Sq Ft
    • $114,095 per Acre

    1002 Port Perry Dr, Perryville, MO 63775

    Lake Perry is the area’s favorite get away yet close to home! Enjoy the 200 acres spring fed Lake, swimming, boating and fishing. Lake Perry also offers an in-ground swimming pool, sandy beaches, playgrounds, bath houses, and a seasonal restaurant. This half acre lot is within walking distance to the swimming pool, has water and 2 electric hookups. The large circle drive is an added bonus to ease

    Beth Yamnitz Ritter Real Estate

    1002 Port Perry Dr, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $51,300

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,160 Sq Ft
    • $138,275 per Acre

    1654 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775

    (Lot 6)One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot for possible walk out basement. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    1654 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $46,800

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $150,968 per Acre

    13 Redbud Ln, Perryville, MO 63775

    One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot offering level yard that gradually slopes. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    13 Redbud Ln, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $51,300

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17,075 Sq Ft
    • $130,867 per Acre

    1656 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775

    (Lot 5)One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot that has a level front yard and gently slopes. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    1656 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $49,950

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,331 Sq Ft
    • $151,824 per Acre

    1650 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775

    (Lot 7)One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot for possible walk out basement. Level front yard slopes back. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    1650 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $56,700

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,914 Sq Ft
    • $103,279 per Acre

    1662 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775

    (Lot 2)One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot that gently rolls towards the back of the lot. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    1662 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $45,450

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,022 Sq Ft
    • $164,674 per Acre

    1661 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775

    (Lot 16)One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot that offers level yard. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    1661 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $51,300

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,160 Sq Ft
    • $138,275 per Acre

    1645 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775

    (Lot 9)One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot for a possible walk out basement. At the end of the cul de sac. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    1645 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $49,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,766 Sq Ft
    • $146,018 per Acre

    1649 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775

    (Lot 10)One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot for a possible walk out basement on the cul de sac. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    1649 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $54,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17,728 Sq Ft
    • $132,678 per Acre

    1648 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775

    (Lot 8)One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot that slopes for possible walk out basement. At end of cul de sac. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    1648 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $45,450

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,979 Sq Ft
    • $165,273 per Acre

    1655 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775

    (Lot 15)One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot that is fairly level. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    1655 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $54,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18,817 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    12 Redbud Ln, Perryville, MO 63775

    One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot that can possibly offer a walk out basement on the left side of home. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    12 Redbud Ln, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /2

    $54,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18,992 Sq Ft
    • $123,853 per Acre

    1660 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775

    (Lot 3)One of Perryville's newest subdivisions. Building lot that slopes to the back. New streets and sidewalks along with streetlights are huge pluses. City utilities are available and ready to connect to. This ideal location offers easy access to I55 and Hwy 51.

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    1660 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /8

    $346,800

    • Land
    • 8.57 Acres
    • $40,467 per Acre

    Off Jefferson St, Perryville, MO 63775

    New Listing! Located in the quickly growing area of Perryville, Missouri sits these 8.57 acres m/l ready to be developed slice of opportunity! With bordering Walmart, this property is an excellent location to expand the space of growth in Perryville. The property is currently zoned industrial and the ridge field on top has been recently cleared allowing a blank slate to do whatever a developer

    Devin Hoehn AgriBuck Properties

    Off Jefferson St, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /8

    $346,800

    Off Jefferson St, Perryville, MO 63775

Devin Hoehn AgriBuck Properties

    Off Jefferson St, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /18

    $980,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $98,000 per Acre

    0 N Highway 51, Perryville, MO 63775

    Highly visible location along Highway 51 bypass and strategically located across from the soccer park makes this tract of commercial land a no brainer. Water and sewer are present along the highway making development a breeze. Not only is the location highly attractive, but growth in the area is taking off with many new businesses currently being constructed. Now is the time to invest. Lot size

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    0 N Highway 51, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /15

    $488,350

    $103K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.76 Acres
    • $102,595 per Acre

    0 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775

    Check out this subdivision already established with utilities, sidewalks, street lights, streets, and restrictions. 13 lots remain and are already platted. This is a great opportunity to develop or sell lots individually for the next buyer to build to their liking. With this being the only subdivision offering lots, the possibilities are endless. Four homes have already been built and sold. The

    Jennifer Janet 573 Realty Group

    0 Redbud Ct, Perryville, MO 63775
  • /21

    $607,464

    • Land
    • 9.36 Acres
    • $64,900 per Acre

    1 S Perryville Blvd, Perryville, MO 63775

    9.36 acres of prime commercial land with high traffic visibility. Zoned C2 which means the possibilities are endless for development. City utilities are available.

    Amy Cates RE/MAX Realty Experts

    1 S Perryville Blvd, Perryville, MO 63775

Showing Results 41 - 70, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home