9,515

Properties in ZIP Code 46970

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $188,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Graham Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      61 Graham Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Slack Miles Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $159,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 S Broadway, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      458 S Broadway, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $141,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 York St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      17 York St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Strickland Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $250,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 S Broadway, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      436 S Broadway, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Allen Allen Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $260,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 E Spring St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      265 E Spring St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,764
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $230,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 W Egypt Hill Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      638 W Egypt Hill Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Powell-Hurst Custom Moves Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $194,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Park Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      18 S Park Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Allen Allen Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $129,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 W 7th St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      581 W 7th St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $83,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 W 7th St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      583 W 7th St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacia Bonifant Creative Realty - Peru

    • /23

      Est $154,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 W 6th St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      565 W 6th St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Brindle Siders Premiere Properties, LLC

    • /21

      Est $190,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Chestnut St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      100 N Chestnut St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Rush Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /13

      Est $141,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 W 5th St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      616 W 5th St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,400
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $201,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 N Chestnut St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      50 N Chestnut St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $114,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 S Chestnut St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      62 S Chestnut St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wood Creative Realty - Peru

    • /33

      Est $169,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      603 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Allen Allen Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $136,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      566 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Walters Miles Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $170,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      426 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carter MPR Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $152,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      416 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Dyer Dyer Homes, LLC

    • /26

      Est $213,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 W 5th St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      515 W 5th St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /6

      Est $135,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 W 5th St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      519 W 5th St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Brock The Wyman Group

    • /29

      Est $219,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 W 5th St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      414 W 5th St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Davis-Richards D.R. Indiana Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $93,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    • /16

      Est $148,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      269 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Torres Envision Real Estate Team - Logansport

    • /10

      Est $151,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      415 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,900
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Kunkle Allen Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $193,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      324 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Owens Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $192,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      383 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Dyer Dyer Homes, LLC

    • /16

      Est $135,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      373 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

• /8

      Est $146,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      369 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gilday eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $261,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      351 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Oldfather Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /33

      Est $128,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      331 W Main St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Miles Miles Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $174,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      327 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelby French Allen Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $190,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      312 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Miles Miles Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $111,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      317 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gilday eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $130,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      264 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karma Hamm F.C. Tucker Company

    • /12

      Est $141,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      255 W 3rd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trisha McGowan Patton Hall Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $106,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      221 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Richey Miles Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $120,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 W Canal St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      410 W Canal St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 424% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

• /17

      Est $315,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1778 S Sease Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1778 S Sease Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deonna Holland Holland Realty Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $355,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1787 S Riverview Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1787 S Riverview Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 24, 2021

• /33

      Est $182,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 W Old Stone Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2902 W Old Stone Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Mantica Spear Real Estate, Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home